Results from Tropicana Cup 2012 - WDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 15 April 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2012
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 13 April 2012

WDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 15 April 2012

Final

1  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
2  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
3  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spain
4  Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
5  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
6  Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [23] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
8  [22] Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russia
9  [20] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
10  [13] Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene France
10  [13] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
12  [10] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland

Quarter-final

13  [26] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
14  [21] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Poland
15  [18] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
16  [17] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Latvia
17  [15] Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Lyudmila Petrova Ukraine
18  [12] Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite Lithuania
19  [8] Robert Poklitar & Anastasia Sainiuk Ukraine
19  [8] Marcin Zaprawa & Anna Piaseczna Poland
21  [5] Moreno Porcu & Ilaria Diana Italy
21  [5] Vytautas Vizbaras & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Lithuania
21  [5] Arian Winowski & Dominika Koslicka Poland
24  [1] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia

Round 2 (top 37)

25  [28] Luigi Garofalo & Antonella Cordasco Italy
26  [26] Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
26  [26] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
28  [25] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
29  [24] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
30  [19] Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
31  [17] Karls Aniscenko & Zaklina Sola Latvia
32  [11] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
33  [9] Maciej Rygielski & Ewelina Czarnecka Poland
34  [8] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Poland
35  [7] Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
36  [6] Andrey Fedorenko & Yana Mynaeva Ukraine
36  [6] Aleksander Goc & Monika Dacz Poland

Round 1 (top 50)

38  [18] Artemij Seregin & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
39  [16] Adam Popowski & Paulina Karpinska Poland
40  [14] Dangis Salaviejus & Renata Gramauskaite Latvia
41  [11] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Poland
42  [10] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Lithuania
42  [10] Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Jogaile Petrauskaite Lithuania
44  [8] Kaspar Vaik & Laima Caunite Latvia
45  [6] Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute Lithuania
46  [2] Nerijus Kimbirauskas & Monika Katkauskaite Lithuania
46  [2] Aleksandr Kramar & Ekaterina Sidorenko Russia
46  [2] Vladislavs Sokolovs & Kartina Liga Zilgalve Latvia
49  [1] Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Russia
49  [1] Andriy Yamchenko & Mariya Rudenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}