Results from Tropicana Cup 2012 - WDSF Youth Latin Friday, 13 April 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2012
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 13 April 2012

WDSF Youth Latin Friday, 13 April 2012

Final

1  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
2  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
3  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
4  Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
5  Robert Poklitar & Anastasia Sainiuk Ukraine
6  Arian Winowski & Dominika Koslicka Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [19] Petr Pasha & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine
8  [17] Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
9  [16] Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
10  [15] Artem Shkuta & Irina Pyetrova Byelorussia
11  [12] Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
12  [6] Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  [21] Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
14  [20] Mark Spektor & Susan Fichte Germany
15  [18] Karls Aniscenko & Zaklina Sola Latvia
16  [17] Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
17  [16] Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
18  [15] Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
19  [14] Artemij Seregin & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
20  [11] Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Russia
20  [11] Mariusz Olczyk & Marta Kulag Poland
22  [10] Mateusz Godziebiewski & Ewelina Dabrowska Poland
23  [9] Arman Nikoyan & Alina Ananchenko Russia
24  [8] Maksym Kravchenko & Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
25  [4] Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

26  [23] Michal Bartkiewicz & Karolina Mroz Poland
27  [22] Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
28  [20] Ilya Yaroshko & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
29  [19] Viktor Kolokolov & Alina Gutsulska Ukraine
29  [19] Artem Kuklin & Kateryna Petrova Ukraine
31  [18] Igor Reznik & Kristina Godunova Ukraine
32  [16] Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Kristina Platonova Russia
32  [16] Oleksandr Yanko & Elizaveta Misnik Ukraine
34  [14] Aleksandr Kramar & Ekaterina Sidorenko Russia
35  [13] Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
35  [13] Patryk Slowinski & Roksana Gorczak Poland
37  [12] Adomas Kielaitis & Monika Spokauskaite Lithuania
37  [12] Vadim Semenko & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
39  [11] Anatolii Palii & Anna Amelina Ukraine
40  [10] Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
41  [8] Andriy Yamchenko & Mariya Rudenko Ukraine
42  [6] Pavlo Bondarenko & Oleksandra Putilina Ukraine
43  [1] Maksim Rybnikov & Karina Yatsukh Ukraine
44  Bogdan Baranov & Anna Stoyanova Ukraine
44  Stanyslav Kumonyaev & Elena Lytvyna Ukraine
44  Bogdan Ryabokon & Anastasiia Demianenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}