Results from Tropicana Cup 2012 - Youth Open Latin Saturday, 14 April 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2012
Poland - Mikolajki Friday, 13 April 2012

Youth Open Latin Saturday, 14 April 2012

Final

1  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
2  Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
3  Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland
4  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
5  Robert Poklitar & Anastasia Sainiuk Ukraine
6  Arian Winowski & Dominika Koslicka Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Karls Aniscenko & Zaklina Sola Latvia
7  [21] Petr Pasha & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine
9  [20] Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
10  [16] Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Diana Mackevica Latvia
11  [12] Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
12  [8] Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
13  [7] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland

Quarter-final

14  [14] Mantas Kvietkus & Mege Serniyte Lithuania
14  [14] Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
14  [14] Maciej Rygielski & Ewelina Czarnecka Poland
14  [14] Artem Shkuta & Irina Pyetrova Byelorussia
18  [13] Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
19  [12] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
20  [11] Tomas Fainsil & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
20  [11] Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Jogaile Petrauskaite Lithuania
22  [10] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
22  [10] Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia
24  [6] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Poland

Round 1 (top 48)

25  [19] Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
26  [18] Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
27  [17] Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute Lithuania
27  [17] Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
29  [16] Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
29  [16] Artemij Seregin & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
31  [15] Viktor Kolokolov & Alina Gutsulska Ukraine
31  [15] Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Germany
31  [15] Arman Nikoyan & Alina Ananchenko Russia
34  [13] Roman Bankrashkov & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
34  [13] Evgeniy Vorobiov & Anastasiya Sokolchik Byelorussia
36  [12] Aleksandr Kramar & Ekaterina Sidorenko Russia
37  [11] Patryk Slowinski & Roksana Gorczak Poland
38  [10] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste Lithuania
38  [10] Adomas Kielaitis & Monika Spokauskaite Lithuania
38  [10] Oleksandr Yanko & Elizaveta Misnik Ukraine
41  [6] Vadim Semenko & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
42  [5] Dangis Salaviejus & Renata Gramauskaite Latvia
42  [5] Vytautas Seputis & Gabriele Vaiciulyte Lithuania
42  [5] Andriy Yamchenko & Mariya Rudenko Ukraine
45  [4] Ainars Mezals & Karina Baltina Latvia
45  [4] Edgars Sceglovs & Ilze Danovska Latvia
47  [1] Philipp Alexeev & Anastasiya Romanova Poland
47  [1] Merijus Zarnauskas & Dominika Ciuteikyte Lithuania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}