Results from Tyumen Region Governor's Cup - Adult Latin Saturday, 19 January 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tyumen Region Governor's Cup
Russia - Tyumen Saturday, 19 January 2013

Adult Latin Saturday, 19 January 2013

Final

1  Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko Russia
2  Andrey Noskov & Anastasiya Gimazova Russia
3  Ivan Korotchenko & Anna Kudryavtseva Russia
4  Aleksandr Chirkov & Elena Belousova Russia
5  Valentin Kosmachev & Alena Kochengina Russia
6  Maksim Tutaev & Evgeniya Tutaeva Russia
7  Maksim Belan & Elena Salazkina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Yakov Khomenko & Alina Otrosnova Russia
9  Andrej Blokhin & Valeriya Kataykina Russia
10  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
11  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
12  Sergey Golubtsov & Anna Kozhuryakina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Viktor Renzhin & Sofiya Lebedeva Russia
14  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russia
14  Mikhail Yakovlev & Anastasiya Vorobeva Russia
16  Nikita Zubkov & Yuliya Grishina Russia
17  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
18  Maksim Aleksandrov & Mariya Svetlichnaya Russia
18  Marat Zhumabekov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
20  Sergey Tonyshev & Ekaterina Smirnova Russia
21  Evgeni Smirnov & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
22  Vasiliy Ilin & Viktoriya Voronova Russia
22  Bogdan Petukhov & Diana Ageeva Russia
24  Vladislav Solovev & Elizaveta Shipitsina Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Aleksey Gaponenkov & Anna Sabirova Russia
25  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Aleksandra Kritinina Russia
27  Roman Slavyanskiy & Alina Novikova Russia
28  Evgeniy Shustov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
29  Renat Mutigullin & Nelya Likhenko Russia
30  Aleksandr Poretskov & Irina Anisimova Russia
31  Aleksandr Afanasev & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
32  Dmitriy Karpov & Alina Vasileva Russia
32  Mikhail Zakharov & Ekaterina Shterkel Russia
34  Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia
35  Renat Bakiev & Valeriya Kosintseva Russia
36  Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
37  Maksim Kopytov & Polina Kopeva Russia
37  Pavel Talibullin & Kseniya Berseneva Russia
39  Evgeni Cherkasov & Aleksandra Scherbinina Russia
39  Viacheslav Ryzhov & Nailya Ryzhova Russia
39  Irik Sirazhetdinov & Olesya Sergeenko Russia
42  Artem Borovinskiy & Alisa Hajrzamanova Russia
42  Sergey Nelis & Sofya Belozerova Russia
42  Danil Poltavskiy & Alena Guryanova Russia
45  Aleksandr Inzhievskiy & Sofya Gert Russia
46  Stanislav Polyakov & Anna Vlasova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}