Results from Tyumen Region Governor's Cup - Adult Standard Saturday, 19 January 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tyumen Region Governor's Cup
Russia - Tyumen Saturday, 19 January 2013

Adult Standard Saturday, 19 January 2013

Final

1  Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
2  Aleksandr Skripcov & Aida Nasyrova Russia
3  Artiom Yarovoy & Marina Mamontova Russia
4  Nikita Bedarev & Anna Vyrodova Russia
5  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
6  Aleksandr Volkov & Kristina Raspopova Russia
7  Sergey Golubtsov & Anna Kozhuryakina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
9  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
10  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Aleksandra Kritinina Russia
11  Mikhail Skorobogatov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
12  Denis Karpov & Darya Erohina Russia
13  Kirill Rychagov & Kseniya Lushina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
15  Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
15  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Polina Khamova Russia
17  Gleb Bayborodskikh & Alina Bayborodskikh Russia
17  Mikhail Danko & Ekaterina Sergienko Russia
19  Mikhail Chuprakov & Marina Skulkina Russia
20  Egor Prokhorov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
20  Roman Tychkin & Ekaterina Konchugova Russia
22  Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
23  Aleksandr Ryazanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
24  Mikhail Larin & Yuliya Pupysheva Russia

Round 1 (top 42)

25  Aleksandr Afanasev & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
26  Sergey Koryakov & Ruslana Vasileva Russia
26  Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia
28  Faridun Talibi & Maria Lazuta Russia
29  Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
30  Aleksey Mitryashin & Anna Perova Russia
31  Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
32  Grigoriy Revonenko & Vitalina Lozovaya Russia
33  Semen Kostenko & Mariya Belyaeva Russia
34  Mikhail Sufiyanov & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
34  Pavel Talibullin & Kseniya Berseneva Russia
36  Nikita Ragozin & Polina Shipiguzova Russia
37  Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Anastasiya Kislitsina Russia
38  Stanislav Petrov & Agnessa Petrova Russia
38  Danil Poltavskiy & Alena Guryanova Russia
40  Aleksey Pereladov & Varvara Khlyustina Russia
41  Aleksandr Funk & Darya Vorobeva Russia
42  Ruslan Kukushkin & Valeriya Shadrina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}