Results from US National Junior and Professional Dancesport Championships - Amateur Latin Saturday, 12 March 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

US National Junior and Professional Dancesport Championships
USA - Provo (UT) Wednesday, 09 March 2005

Amateur Latin Saturday, 12 March 2005

Final

1  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova USA
2  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
3  Genya Mazo & Maria Shibalova USA
4  Artem Chigvintsev & Giselle Peacock USA
5  Igor Drobyazko & Anna Tovbin USA
6  Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avaygyan USA
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

  Dmitry Chaplin & Ilona Mayzenberg USA
  Azamat Evgamukov & Christine Demaio USA
  Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer USA
  Nikolai Pilipenchuk & Natalia Skorikova USA
  Tony Pututau & Andrea Hale USA
  Alex Samusevich & Sasha Nissengolts USA

Quarter-final

  Mark Baker & Natalie Wakefield USA
  Max Berlyant & Catrina Gorokhovsky USA
  Rene Castaneda & Katya Ostrovskaya USA
  Michael Cho & Alice Cho USA
  Italo Elgueta & Afton Delgrosso USA
  Emron Grover & Angela Devine USA
  Jared Murillo & Lacey Schwimmer USA
  Eli Rosenstein & Malgorzata Kuczerawy USA
  Leo Rotenberg & Elena Krifuks USA
  Stanislav Savich & Julia Tamarkina USA
  Alex Wiest & Desiree Lunsford USA
  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) USA

Round 1 (top 48)

  Daniel Anderson & Cristy Moody USA
  Carl James Bair & Yuki Mutaguchi USA
  Brandon Bench & Tiffany Henderson USA
  Alez Contreras & Carolyn Howard USA
  Karson Denney & Jennifer Grow USA
  Aleks Flom & Esmeralda Nuraliyeva USA
  Kylie Frandsen & Deette Chatterton USA
  Nathan Gilson & Brittany Gilson USA
  John Graham & Brittney Wakefield USA
  Jared Hancock & Addy Squires USA
  Casey Harward & Michelle Hamblin USA
  Noel Von Kauffmann & Victoria Von Kauffmann USA
  Ryan Lewis & Rebecca Avila USA
  Kevin Lindsay & Nicole Erekson USA
  Leonardo Michalak & Tone Jacobsen USA
  Charles Nielson & Bryony Nielson USA
  Gennadiy Samarin & Anya Urikh USA
  Arthur Sheyn & Anna Milter USA
  Efin Sinelnikov & Rachel Burstein USA
  Adam Sorensen & Rishanne Nielson USA
  Arieh Steinlauf & Natasha Bitters USA
  Damian Stepien & Karolina Delekta USA
  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) USA
  Michael Walker & Hollie Jones (aka Hunter) USA
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}