Results from Uzhgorod Open 2012 - WDSF Adult Standard Sunday, 29 April 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Uzhgorod Open 2012
Ukraine - Uzhgorod Saturday, 28 April 2012

WDSF Adult Standard Sunday, 29 April 2012

Final

1  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
2  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
3  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
4  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
5  Michael Wenger & Jekaterina Perederejeva Germany
6  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
8  Yuriy Afonin & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
9  Dariusz Mycka & Luiza Piotrowska Poland
10  Leonid Khokhlov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
11  Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
12  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japan

Quarter-final

13  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
14  Aleksandr Gorelov & Inna Kocharian Russia
15  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Tatyana Veselkina Italy
16  Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
17  Marcin Tichoniuk & Agnieszka Gajak Poland
18  Ivo Lodesani & Cathrin Hissnauer Germany
19  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakia
20  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
21  Dusan Lamos & Lenka Lopasovska Slovakia
22  Vsevolod Levytskyy & Julia Gadyanska Ukraine
23  Aleksey Polovnikov & Mariya Potemkina Russia
24  Marcin Koczur & Anna Uznanska Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lithuania
25  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
27  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
28  Pawel Nesterowicz & Katarzyna Vu Manh Poland
29  Matej Stec & Michaela Antalova Slovakia
30  Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel Romania
31  Stanislav Badanov & Anna Latsys Ukraine
32  Ruslan Polusytok & Olena Levytska Ukraine
33  Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
33  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
35  Dinu Lung & Crista Tatar Romania
36  Jozef Conka & Zuzana Bosanska Slovakia
37  Ivan Kurilo & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine
38  Oleksandr Toroshanko & Yuliya Tomashivska Ukraine
39  Jan Grega & Martina Cellarova Slovakia
40  Alen Lesjak & Emina Musanovic Croatia
41  Sergei Bondarenko & Alina Shilik Ukraine
41  Andriy Dzivinskyy & Alla Yavdoshyk Ukraine
41  Matej Madeja & Alena Reznicka Slovakia
41  Orest Markiewicz & Natalia Gornostaj Poland
41  Jovan Ratkovic & Aleksandra Ivanov Serbia
46  Anton Fabik & Iveta Vargova Slovakia
46  Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine
46  Artem Sazin & Darya Pastukhova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 64)

49  Denys Vlasov & Alina Bratchikova Ukraine
50  Erik Ryban & Barbara Stanova Slovakia
51  Bohdan Stefanjuk & Valeriya Vetrova Ukraine
52  Yaroslav Makarenko & Svetlana Makarenko Ukraine
53  Lyubomyr Filinskyy & Roksolana Bundz Ukraine
54  Dmytro Kozlovskyy & Anastasiya Flyak Ukraine
55  Orest Turkevych & Andriana Turkevych Ukraine
56  Vasil Porokhovskyy & Olga Baltrunas Poland
57  Mykhaylo Pichurov & Aleksandra Slabidker Ukraine
58  Sergii Zalyevsky & Nataliya Slobodyak Ukraine
59  Vladislav Radionov & Ekaterina Zhosak Ukraine
59  Artem Shevchenko & Tatyana Tarkanovskaya Ukraine
61  Volodymyr Fitsay & Kitti Medeshi Ukraine
61  Oleksandr Gorshkov & Yuliana Vasilchenko Ukraine
61  Mykola Logoyda & Yuliya Kalinovska Ukraine
61  Kyrylo Loyko & Daniela Hrytsak Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}