Results from V Supadance Polish Cup 2004 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 18 September 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

V Supadance Polish Cup 2004
Poland - Warsaw Saturday, 18 September 2004

Junior II Standard Saturday, 18 September 2004

Final

1  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu Moldova
2  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Austeja Pukaite Lithuania
3  Ilia Kutsenko & Yelizaveta Kolodiy Ukraine
4  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova Czech Republic
5  Jegor Pogrebniak & Alisa Samoylova Lithuania
6  Stiapan Hurskiy & Alena Baranenkova Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland
8  Oleksiy Hashpar & Anastasiya Melnyk Ukraine
9  Mateusz Modzelewski & Karolina Szmit Poland
9  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
11  Artem Gorbachev & Daria Zubova Byelorussia
12  Mateusz Glowa & Anna Skocz Poland

Quarter-final

13  Szymon Kulis & Karolina Skowyrska Poland
13  Dmitriy Stetyura & Yulia Pavlyukevich Byelorussia
15  Denis Glivenko & Dina Bogapova Russia
15  Andrei Kazlouski & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Byelorussia
15  Dmitri Reut & Grazyna Grabicka Byelorussia
18  Bartosz Podlaski & Agata Matyjek Poland
19  Michal Myszkowski & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Poland
19  Lukasz Pakula & Anna Leska Poland
21  Raner Kruuse & Baile Orb Estonia
22  Rafal Kabungwe & Sylwia Rutkowska Poland
23  Jacek Bereszynski & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
24  Robert Muller & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Poland

Round 1 (top 43)

25  Konrad Borysowski & Paulina Babol Poland
25  Martins Jurjans & Evita Smagre Latvia
25  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
28  Michal Wasik & Aleksandra Korscik Poland
29  Maciej Szczepanski & Paulina Jaszul Poland
30  Ilia Boyarintsev & Alena Pasynkova Russia
31  Andrzej Dabrowski & Magdalena Rydel Poland
31  Mikolaj Krencik & Pamela Roginska Poland
33  Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Poland
34  Artur Dziadosz & Monika Bejtka Poland
35  Lukasz Sieduszewski & Joanna Tomasiak Poland
36  Andrzej Szelag & Marta Gruszkiewicz Poland
37  Adam Kieszkowski & Marta Danielecka Poland
37  Marcin Kryszko & Aneta Weber Poland
37  Michal Partyka & Mariola Pieciak Poland
40  Krzysztof Grabowski & Katarzyna Gojny Poland
41  Michal Walczak & Joanna Watorek Poland
42  Patryk Kapsa & Patrycja Nowaczyk Poland
43  Daniel Rebisz & Marta Sawczyszyn Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}