Results from V Supadance Polish Cup 2004 - Polish Grand Prix Youth Standard Sunday, 19 September 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

V Supadance Polish Cup 2004
Poland - Warsaw Saturday, 18 September 2004

Polish Grand Prix Youth Standard Sunday, 19 September 2004

Final

1  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Poland
2  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Latvia
3  Aivars Gailums & Zane Karnevska Latvia
4  Roger Niitmae & Kerttu Tanav Estonia
5  Robert Drobinski & Karina Kalisz Poland
6  Michal Uryniuk & Katarzyna Uryniuk Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pavel Bandarenko & Elena Boitchenko Russia
8  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola Latvia
9  Aleksander Wnuk & Ewelina Jodko Poland
10  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Poland
11  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien Poland
12  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Poland
13  Bartosz Michalak & Justyna Cylejowska Poland

Quarter-final

14  Adam Mozdzer & Malgorzata Wodras Poland
15  Artsiom Kazyra & Katsiaryna Mychkova Byelorussia
15  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine
17  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja Estonia
17  Roman Rebrik & Ekaterina Kim Russia
19  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
20  Adrian Kawecki & Natalia Wolska Poland
21  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Paklikowska Poland
21  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
23  Daniel De Laurans & Beata Neuhoff Poland
24  Artur Szymanski & Katarzyna Szelag Poland
25  Adam Czaczkowski & Joanna Karpinska Poland

Round 1 (top 40)

26  Michal Ruszkawski & Zuzanna Boguslawska Poland
27  Przemyslaw Kant & Kamila Zielinska Poland
28  Lukasz Filipczuk & Natalia Kudla Poland
29  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Poland
30  Maciej Kaminski & Daria Rosinska Poland
30  Ilia Pedchenko & Rita Chesnokova Russia
30  Jakub Stawarski & Monika Kowalewska Poland
33  Marek Gorzkowski & Ala Nowak Poland
34  Michal Paciorek & Natalia Krzystoszek Poland
35  Piotr Dabrowski & Karina Gielniewska Poland
35  Tomasz Malecki & Sandra Ginda Poland
37  Vitaliy Nesterovic & Elena Volohova Byelorussia
38  Sergei Kharitonchik & Olga Kharitonchik Byelorussia
39  Piotr Czekala & Sandra Paziewicz Poland
39  Sebastian Tomaszewski & Bogna Tamaszewska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}