Results from V Supadance Polish Cup 2004 - Youth Latin Saturday, 18 September 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

V Supadance Polish Cup 2004
Poland - Warsaw Saturday, 18 September 2004

Youth Latin Saturday, 18 September 2004

Final

1  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
2  Pawel Wolanski & Katarzyna Swirska Poland
3  Andrius Uksas & Elena Uksaite Lithuania
4  Andreas Dieter & Stella Galis Germany
5  Alexander Mordvintsev & Dina Shakirova Russia
6  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Serguei Matievitch & Vera Androshuk Russia
8  Pawel Godek & Martyna Janik Poland
9  Michal Uryniuk & Katarzyna Uryniuk Poland
10  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Kumelina Latvia
11  Roman Rebrik & Ekaterina Kim Russia
12  Eriks Eglitis & Asnate Rikse Latvia

Quarter-final

13  Arturas Vilkonecas & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
14  Robert Drobinski & Karina Kalisz Poland
15  Dmitry Landman & Oksana Kuzmina Russia
16  Artiom Sharov & Ekaterina Osetrova Russia
17  Daniel De Laurans & Beata Neuhoff Poland
18  Konstanty Kolesinski & Alessia Surova Poland
19  Aivars Gailums & Zane Karnevska Latvia
19  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Poland
21  Edijs Smagris & Linda Kurpniece Latvia
22  Adrian Kawecki & Natalia Wolska Poland
23  Adam Mozdzer & Malgorzata Wodras Poland
24  Marcin Mrozinski & Malwina Socha Poland

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Vitaliy Nesterovic & Elena Volohova Byelorussia
25  Piotr Tyrka & Ola Swierszcz Poland
27  Artsiom Kazyra & Katsiaryna Mychkova Byelorussia
27  Pawel Sakowicz & Natalia Sakowicz Poland
29  Pawel Nesterowicz & Malgorzata Rozanska Poland
30  Rimvydas Cernajus & Ada Simonaityte Lithuania
31  Lukasz Filipczuk & Natalia Kudla Poland
32  Tomasz Mamczyc & Kamila Kazmierczak Poland
32  Michal Tyszkiewicz & Dominika Strupiechowska Poland
34  Piotr Dabrowski & Karina Gielniewska Poland
34  Piotr Wojtasik & Magda Pawelec Poland
36  Artur Szymanski & Katarzyna Szelag Poland
37  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja Estonia
38  Arminas Kanciauskas & Aliona Balbatunova Latvia
39  Tomasz Malecki & Sandra Ginda Poland
39  Michal Paciorek & Natalia Krzystoszek Poland
39  Marcel Peisker & Tana Lorenz Germany
42  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Paklikowska Poland
43  Piotr Czekala & Sandra Paziewicz Poland
44  Marek Gorzkowski & Ala Nowak Poland
45  Bartosz Michalak & Justyna Cylejowska Poland
45  Andrey Sosnin & Olga Andrianova Russia
47  Sergei Kharitonchik & Olga Kharitonchik Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}