Results from Vivat, Russia 2007 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 01 July 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Vivat, Russia 2007
Russia - Sochi Saturday, 30 June 2007

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 01 July 2007

Final

1  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
2  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
3  Maxim Kochura & Olga Aleshina Russia
4  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
5  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
6  Alexey Rubtsov & Elena Litvinenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yuriy Simachev & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
8  Anton Startsev & Svetlana Kotova Russia
9  Pavel Silantev & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
10  Vasily Nikolayevsky & Olga Samishkina Russia
11  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldova
12  Aleksey Marov & Kseniya Vazhenina Russia
12  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
14  Denis Mischeryakov & Kristina Mityaeva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
16  Evgeniy Lisunov & Olga Tikhonova Russia
16  Pavel Martynov & Anna Martynova Russia
18  Roman Reut & Zhanna Shurtseva Russia
19  Konstantin Ivanchenko & Vera Sokolova Russia
20  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
21  Kirill Zhuzhnev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
22  Aleksey Shamin & Alina Glazkova Russia
23  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Kristina Nikulina Russia
24  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Lucian Dimitras & Elena Samarina Moldova
26  Konstantin Nesmashny & Oksana Makeeva Russia
27  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
28  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
29  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
30  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
31  Aleksandr Frolov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
31  Yan Kurtiakov & Alina Sadovko Russia
33  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
34  Artur Pankov & Margarita Perova Russia
34  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
36  Aleksandr Demin & Anastasiya Dolinina Russia
36  Sviatoslav Dolgopiatov & Alexandra Lyulikova Russia
38  Mikhail Britanov & Dariya Brezhitskaya Russia
39  Dmitry Rudnev & Evgenia Dokuchaeva Russia
39  Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
41  Aleksandr Milyaev & Militina Meyer (aka Kradenova) Russia
42  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Alina Zaychenko Russia
42  Vitaliy Novikov & Alisa Proshak Russia
44  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
45  Mikhail Radionov & Kristina Milyukhina Russia
46  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russia
47  Anton Seleznev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
48  Kirill Parshakov & Kseniya Podkopaeva Russia

Round 1 (top 72)

49  Andrey Dudin & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
50  Kirill Yastrebov & Olga Kuzaeva Russia
51  Mikhail Borodin & Mayya Kazakova Russia
52  Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
53  Ilya Zavgorodniy & Anastasiya Kalugina Russia
54  Dmitriy Bakharev & Tatiana Voevodina Russia
55  Artem Bubnov & Ekaterina Davydova Russia
56  Aleksandr Savaskov & Ekaterina Kulishova Russia
57  Nikolay Shemyakin & Viktoriya Zelikova Russia
58  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
59  Pavel Vays & Darya Voroshilova Russia
60  Valeriy Lisechko & Olga Slobodova Russia
61  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
62  Ilya Maksyutov & Lina Kriushova Russia
63  Alexandr Sabadash & Lilia Barsegian Russia
64  Nadir Bairamov & Anna Dontsova Azerbaijan
64  Valery Dorofeev & Evgenia Ivanina Russia
64  Mikhail Koptev & Alina Pokhodeeva Russia
67  Yaroslav Kuznetsov & Tatyana Tkachenko Russia
68  Vladimir Kivi & Elena Kuznetsova Russia
68  Vladimir Kotov & Svetlana Bukatina Russia
70  Farid Babazade & Gunel Mustafaeva Azerbaijan
71  Vadim Isaev & Kamila Agafendieva Azerbaijan
72  Dmitri Dementiev & Ekaterina Ermochenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}