Results from Vivat, Russia 2007 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 30 June 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Vivat, Russia 2007
Russia - Sochi Saturday, 30 June 2007

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 30 June 2007

Final

1  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
2  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
3  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
4  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
5  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
6  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
8  Alexey Rubtsov & Elena Litvinenko Russia
9  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
10  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
11  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
12  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Demin & Anastasiya Dolinina Russia
14  Aleksey Beredikhin & Aleksandra Breus Russia
14  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
16  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Kristina Nikulina Russia
17  Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
18  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova Russia
19  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldova
20  Anton Silantev & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
21  Valentin Pchelin & Ekaterina Artyushina Russia
22  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
23  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
24  Andrey Kornev & Svetlana Bondarenko Russia

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Evgeniy Lisunov & Olga Tikhonova Russia
25  Andraik Tsaturyan & Magda Arsenyan Armenia
27  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
27  Sergey Yuzhilkin & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
29  Mikhail Borodin & Mayya Kazakova Russia
30  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
30  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
32  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
33  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russia
33  Aleksandr Terentyev & Iryna Khanova Russia
33  Pavel Vays & Darya Voroshilova Russia
36  Alexandr Domanitskiy & Yekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
37  Vitaliy Yadov & Lyudmila Khaponen Russia

Round 1 (top 53)

38  Erik Nasybullin & Veronika Okatova Russia
39  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
40  Pavel Golubov & Aleksandra Mateva Russia
41  Mikhail Koptev & Alina Pokhodeeva Russia
42  Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
43  Vladimir Kotov & Svetlana Bukatina Russia
43  Aleksey Sokhin & Yulia Ugryumova Russia
45  Andrey Sorokolat & Svetlana Syusyura Russia
46  Dmitry Vasilenko & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia
47  Aleksandr Sudarchikov & Anna Kradenova Russia
48  Valeriy Lisechko & Olga Slobodova Russia
48  Artashes Oganian & Julia Talmacheva Russia
50  Vladimir Kivi & Elena Kuznetsova Russia
51  Andrey Zakharchenko & Yuliya Mikhaylichenko Russia
52  Dmitri Dementiev & Ekaterina Ermochenko Russia
52  Valery Dorofeev & Evgenia Ivanina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}