Results from Vivat, Russia 2007 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 30 June 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Vivat, Russia 2007
Russia - Sochi Saturday, 30 June 2007

Junior II Standard Saturday, 30 June 2007

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Artem Kitaygora & Danata Khasanova Russia
3  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
4  Artem Livshits & Alla Kraynova Russia
5  Sergey Anurichev & Darya Morozova Russia
6  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia
7  Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksey Lyulka & Kristina Rudaya Russia
9  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
10  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia
11  Ilya Kabachiy & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
12  Aleksey Ivanov & Elizaveta Konina Russia
13  Ivan Neizhkasha & Ellina Katkova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Vitaliy Udodov & Anna Barsegian Russia
15  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
16  Maksim Tuchin & Diana Khranovskaya Russia
17  Nikita Churikov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
17  Dmitriy Pavlov & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
19  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Russia
20  Evgeniy Beleevskiy & Kseniya Palshina Russia
21  Vladimir Pinegin & Natalya Kolpakova Russia
22  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova Russia
22  Kirill Tkachenko & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
24  Dmitriy Nechaev & Viktoriya Popova Russia
25  Evgeniy Koptev & Natalya Savitskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Leonid Khokhlov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
26  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
28  Igor Komolov & Anastasiya Zharkova Russia
29  Anton Filippov & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
30  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
30  Kirill Zuykov & Lidiya Spikina Russia
32  Nikita Borisov & Darya Lonkina Russia
33  Karen Avanesyan & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
33  Pavel Lesnichiy & Irina Borisova Russia
33  Aleksey Shabarshin & Aleksandra Vysokaya Russia
36  Ilya Romanov & Olga Berkuta Russia
36  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia
38  Mikhail Korabelschikov & Irina Ufimtseva Russia
39  Aleksey Terevkov & Polina Lisechko Russia
40  Artem Kochet & Margarita Stasyuk Russia
41  Vitaliy Fenchenko & Sofya Shelyagina Russia
41  Kirill Shishlyannikov & Alina Belyaeva Russia
43  Ivan Veselukhin & Yana Dusyeva Russia
44  Mikhail Zolin & Arina Kiseleva Russia
45  Evgeniy Rud & Alina Otrosnova Russia
46  Aleksandr Eroshevich & Darya Volkova Russia
47  Dmitriy Medelyaev & Olga Lakeeva Russia
48  Vyacheslav Votinov & Nikol Panina Russia
49  Kirill Ilkovskiy & Ekaterina Stezhkova Russia

Round 1 (top 62)

50  Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
51  Valentin Mukhrev & Arina Oganesova Russia
51  Mikhail Nechayev & Zhanna Aksenova Russia
51  Konstantin Vasilenko & Yuliya Rogovaya Russia
54  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
54  Aleksandr Kostychev & Evgeniya Kobleva Russia
56  Sergey Gerasimov & Elizaveta Demchenko Russia
57  Anatoliy Proskurin & Kristina Khachaturova Russia
58  Tapdyg Khankishiev & Anna Remizova Russia
59  Oleg Likhachev-mischenko & Anna Krongauz Russia
60  Yan Kurimenko & Kristina Chernykh Russia
61  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
62  Eduard Pozharov & Anastasiya Belanovna Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}