Results from Vivat, Russia 2007 - Youth Latin Saturday, 30 June 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Vivat, Russia 2007
Russia - Sochi Saturday, 30 June 2007

Youth Latin Saturday, 30 June 2007

Final

1  Yuriy Simachev & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
2  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
3  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
4  Pavel Silantev & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
5  Eduard Khayrulin & Liana Churilova Ukraine
6  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
7  Anton Aldaev & Vera Lenkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksey Shamin & Alina Glazkova Russia
9  Aleksandr Savaskov & Ekaterina Kulishova Russia
10  Mikhail Belonozhko & Nastia Krivosheeva Russia
11  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
12  Artem Bubnov & Ekaterina Davydova Russia
13  Kirill Parshakov & Kseniya Podkopaeva Russia
14  Dmitriy Monastyrskiy & Lali Surmava Russia
15  Sergey Trishkin & Alevtina Likhacheva Russia

Quarter-final

16  Mark Savchenko & Olga Romina Russia
16  Savely Seleznov & Tatiana Vasilieva Russia
18  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
19  Vitaliy Novikov & Alisa Proshak Russia
20  Andrey Kornev & Svetlana Bondarenko Russia
21  Pavel Vays & Darya Voroshilova Russia
22  Oleg Dedegkaev & Ekaterina Nikiforova Russia
23  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Alina Zaychenko Russia
24  Ilya Maksyutov & Lina Kriushova Russia
25  Dmitriy Nikitin & Liyka Shushunova Russia
26  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
27  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
27  Maksim Varlamov & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia

Round 1 (top 45)

29  Alexandr Sabadash & Lilia Barsegian Russia
30  Denis Nechaev & Valeriya Dorofeeva Russia
31  Mikhail Koptev & Alina Pokhodeeva Russia
31  Valeriy Lisechko & Olga Slobodova Russia
31  Denis Lopatin & Anna Dracheva Russia
34  Mikhail Borodin & Mayya Kazakova Russia
34  Aleksandr Terentyev & Iryna Khanova Russia
36  Anton Seleznev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
37  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
38  Danil Ragulya & Darya Artyukhina Russia
39  Artashes Oganian & Julia Talmacheva Russia
40  Dmitriy Kachegin & Mariya Orlova Russia
41  Sergey Pogosov & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
42  Evgeniy Semenov & Svetlana Antropova Russia
43  Iakov Burdynyuk & Uliana Bezrukova Russia
43  Dmitry Vasilenko & Natalya Lyaskovskaya Russia
45  Igor Malyshev & Olga Khvesko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}