Results from WDC AL World 10 Dance Championship and IDSA World Cup - IDSA World Cup Adult Latin Sunday, 11 December 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL World 10 Dance Championship and IDSA World Cup
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 10 December 2011

IDSA World Cup Adult Latin Sunday, 11 December 2011

Final

1  Dmytro Wloch & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukraine
2  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
3  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
4  Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
5  Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraine
6  Danylo Gordeev & Nina Chernyshova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italy
8  Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Malyshkina Ukraine
9  Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
10  Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
11  Anton Startsev & Mariya Sadovnichenko Russia
12  Oleksiy Valenko & Olga Takhtamisheva Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
14  Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukraine
15  Dmytro Ryabchych & Marina Gridina Ukraine
16  Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraine
17  Dmitriy Fedotov & Tatyana Nechaeva Russia
18  Gleb Chernyavsky & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
19  Denis Yaremenko & Iryna Lysenko Ukraine
20  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
20  Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Poland
22  Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italy
23  Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lithuania
23  Yuri Rezepin & Veronika Rezepina Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Igor Katana & Aliona Khomyakova Ukraine
25  Gleb Pylypaka & Vyktoryya Andreeva Ukraine
27  Oleksiy Bisko & Valeriya Zhuravliova Ukraine
28  Vladyslav Babenko & Olga Yovyk Ukraine
29  Kirill Alyukhin & Alena Alkina Russia
30  Egor Likhachov & Marya Zaychenko Ukraine
31  Sergiy Tyutkalo & Anna Strokach Ukraine
32  Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
33  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ukraine
34  Aleksei Ivasenko & Olena Blotkevych Ukraine
34  Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Luxembourg
36  Dmytro Shylov & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
37  Dmitri Nakostenko & Polina Chernishova Russia
38  Igor Dykiy & Olga Melnik Ukraine
39  Kirill Nemov & Elina Oleynik Russia
40  Stanyslav Kuprychenkov & Alena Marshavina Ukraine
40  Alexandru Popov & Ecaterina Postolachi Moldova
42  Yaroslav Radzikhovskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
43  Stanislav Statiev & Elena Zaytseva Ukraine
43  Oleksandr Tsvetkov & Ekaterina Panfilova Ukraine
45  Artur Avetisov & Nataliya Glazkova Ukraine
46  Roman Bondarev & Elena Nosenko Ukraine
46  Igor Emelyanov & Yana Romantsova Ukraine
46  Denys Volkov & Yana Ilyina Ukraine
49  Vitaliy Belenok & Iryna Pavlyuk Ukraine

Round 1 (top 66)

50  Oleksandr Kononovych & Evgeniya Moskalyuk Ukraine
50  Vasiliy Platonov & Irina Panfilova Russia
50  Aleksandr Rozhnov & Anastasia Melnik Ukraine
53  Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Sterleva Ukraine
54  Gaetano De Paulo & Desiree Cinquegrana Italy
55  Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
56  Vitaliy Prokofiv & Anastasiya Galko Russia
56  Maksym Zubenko & Aleksandra Romanova Ukraine
58  Mikita Lukyanets & Marina Bezpala Ukraine
59  Vlad Moiseenko & Yevheniya Koval Ukraine
60  Vitaliy Cherkasov & Irina Datsyuk Ukraine
60  Igor Melnik & Katya Zaiceva Ukraine
62  Dmytryy Arbuzov & Valeryya Gordienko Ukraine
62  Andrey Golub & Kristina Golub Ukraine
64  Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu France
65  Konstyantyn Shokarev & Diana Kravchuk Ukraine
66  Grygoriy Bisko & Olena Muravyova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}