Results from WDC AL World 10 Dance Championship and IDSA World Cup - IDSA World Cup Junior II Latin Sunday, 11 December 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL World 10 Dance Championship and IDSA World Cup
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 10 December 2011

IDSA World Cup Junior II Latin Sunday, 11 December 2011

Final

1  Marco Bonavolta & Anna D'angelo Italy
2  Aleksandr Vykhovanets & Polina Novoselova Ukraine
3  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
4  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Nadezhda Averina Russia
5  Denis Lebed & Iryna Shved Ukraine
6  Oleksi Fedorov & Elizaveta Kruk Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmytryy Chechkyn & Ekaterina Chechkina Ukraine
7  Nazar Kovalenko & Yana Romanchuk Ukraine
9  Vladislav Grigin & Polina Tarasenko Russia
10  Paul Postolachi & Galina Voitenko Moldova
11  Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Aleksandra Troshyna Ukraine
12  Oleg Skaskiv & Vyoletta Syrenko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Illia Lataniuk & Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
14  Mark Serdyuk & Liana Guts Ukraine
14  Artur Solomovych & Izabel Valeria Chernyshevska Ukraine
16  Vladyslav Melnychenko & Anna Pismennaya Ukraine
17  Alexsandr Ananev & Mariya Dokorina Russia
18  Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasiya Bobrova Ukraine
19  Mikhail Kalistov & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraine
20  Vladyslav Chumak & Viktoriya Spichak Ukraine
20  Vadim Krivov & Evgenyya Melnykova Ukraine
20  Evgenyy Slobodchuk & Yulyya Galakhyna Ukraine
23  Vitaliy Grigorovich & Diana Burkovska Ukraine
23  Aleksandr Markin & Anastasiya Pilnik Ukraine

Round 1 (top 44)

25  Artem Latsis & Daria Zozulya Ukraine
26  Viktor Masenko & Anna Dodoncha Ukraine
27  Vladyslav Batareynyy & Katerina Levochka Ukraine
28  Timofej Ivancenko & Viktoriya Yurash Ukraine
28  Ruslan Khoma & Mariya Ur Ukraine
30  Eric Izakson & Michele Magera Israel
30  Ignatiy Malkov & Anastasiya Sidorova Russia
30  Dmitriy Zhukov & Yuliya Vetushka Ukraine
33  Danil Milshin & Ekateryna Cherepanova Ukraine
34  Dmitro Moiseenkov & Katerina Gutsalo Ukraine
35  Nazariy Pynda & Marta Marchak Ukraine
36  Andrey Bolovatskyy & Aleksandra Kolesnychenko Ukraine
36  Rodion Komsilenko & Marina Starchenko Ukraine
38  Dmytro Morgoslip & Anastasiya Fedorova Ukraine
39  Vitaliy Dovshenko & Margarita Vorchak Ukraine
40  Daniil Slavov & Krystyna Pyatnytskaya Czech Republic
41  Mikita Rilov & Yuliya Vodyana Ukraine
42  Gleb Yudashov & Krystyna Sheremet Ukraine
43  Aleksey Beda & Yuliya Tikhonova Ukraine
44  Dmitro Kovtun & Marina Khomenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}