Results from WDC AL World 10 Dance Championship and IDSA World Cup - IDSA World Cup Junior II Standard Saturday, 10 December 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL World 10 Dance Championship and IDSA World Cup
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 10 December 2011

IDSA World Cup Junior II Standard Saturday, 10 December 2011

Final

1  Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Aleksandra Troshyna Ukraine
2  Aleksandr Vykhovanets & Polina Novoselova Ukraine
3  Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasiya Bobrova Ukraine
4  Valetin Porollo & Stanislava Laguta Ukraine
5  Vladylsav Korablov & Yuliya Sukhotska Ukraine
6  Vladyslav Melnychenko & Anna Pismennaya Ukraine
7  Viktor Natrasenyuk & Daniella Preap Ukraine
8  Yevgeniy Reshetnik & Sofiya Nesterenko Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Denis Lebed & Iryna Shved Ukraine
10  Oleg Yashan & Anna Korovina Ukraine
11  Mikhail Kalistov & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraine
12  Vadim Krivov & Evgenyya Melnykova Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Vyktor Azhymov & Anna Parkhomenko Ukraine
14  Alexsandr Mironov & Darya Sherstyukova Russia
15  Ignatiy Malkov & Anastasiya Sidorova Russia
16  Aleksey Beda & Yuliya Tikhonova Ukraine
17  Oleksi Fedorov & Elizaveta Kruk Ukraine
18  Sergey Alariki & Elizaveta Medvedeva Ukraine
18  Eric Izakson & Michele Magera Israel
18  Evgenyy Slobodchuk & Yulyya Galakhyna Ukraine
21  Rodion Yermolaev & Valentina Dovgal Ukraine
22  Denis Fesenko & Mariya Lytvynenko Ukraine
23  Andriy Kravchenko & Evgeniya Kravchuk Ukraine
24  Sergey Balanda & Yaroslava Korobovya Russia

Round 1 (top 30)

25  Bogdan Rozhnovskyy & Sofiya Smolar Ukraine
26  Rostislav Klimochko & Yulianna Masthaler Ukraine
27  Nazariy Pynda & Marta Marchak Ukraine
28  Gleb Yudashov & Krystyna Sheremet Ukraine
29  Mikita Rilov & Yuliya Vodyana Ukraine
30  Dmytro Kravchuk & Veronika Grynchyshyn Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}