Results from WDC AL World 10 Dance Championship and IDSA World Cup - IDSA World Cup Youth I Latin Saturday, 10 December 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL World 10 Dance Championship and IDSA World Cup
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 10 December 2011

IDSA World Cup Youth I Latin Saturday, 10 December 2011

Final

1  Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
2  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russia
3  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
4  Andriy Besyedin & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
5  Sergiy Chernykov & Oleksandra Kharchenko Ukraine
6  Ivan Khudoley & Aleksandra Burakova Ukraine
7  Marco Bonavolta & Anna D'angelo Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Evgenyy Orlov & Marina Erina Ukraine
9  Kirill Nemov & Elina Oleynik Russia
10  Aleksandr Bazhanov & Nina Kotelkova Russia
11  Nazar Kovalenko & Yana Romanchuk Ukraine
12  Vladyslav Ursatiy & Irina Lavrinenko Ukraine
12  Mykyta Yakymchuk & Yana Fedorenko Ukraine
14  Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
15  Nikita Moskalchuk & Aleksandra Slypenchuk Ukraine

Quarter-final

16  Dmytro Yevterev & Daryna Makovetska Ukraine
17  Oleksandr Frantsen & Nika Vlasenko Ukraine
17  Valentyn Torkot & Alyna Zhaylo Ukraine
19  Anton Sereda & Tatyana Garyuk Ukraine
20  Paul Postolachi & Galina Voitenko Moldova
20  Maksym Svyatobatko & Liliya Zakharova Ukraine
22  Alexandru Popov & Ecaterina Postolachi Moldova
23  Dmytro Obukhov & Lyelise Tekelemariam Ukraine
23  Valeriy Tsarev & Sabina Shevchenko Ukraine
25  Dima Dmitrenko & Nyka Berdnyk Ukraine
26  Ruslan Lytvynenko & Viktoriya Zhivotchenko Ukraine
27  Vitaliy Prokofiv & Anastasiya Galko Russia
28  Oleksiy Galaktionov & Katerina Makhlay Ukraine
28  Vadim Shvidanenko & Valentina Yakimenko Ukraine
30  Yaroslav Soltis & Anastasiya Svirskaya Ukraine

Round 2 (top 48)

31  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Darina Kulish Ukraine
32  Artem Baydalyuk & Regyna Golyuk Ukraine
33  Nikita Klyuchko & Karina Bordunova Ukraine
34  Alexsandr Ananev & Mariya Dokorina Russia
34  Umar Dyallo & Kristina Tsibizova Ukraine
36  Danilo Beskhlebnov & Kseniya Golomedova Ukraine
36  Artem Kolomiets & Oleksandra Degtyar Ukraine
38  Denis Boyko & Anastasiya Zharkova Ukraine
39  Igor Parubets & Karina Kovalenko Ukraine
39  Aleksandr Scherbak & Ilona Laptiychuk Ukraine
41  Andriy Kaplun & Dariya Voloschuk Ukraine
42  Illya Padzina & Anastasiya Dyachenko Ukraine
43  Ruslan Khoma & Mariya Ur Ukraine
43  Stanyslav Kurynnoy & Anna Volobueva Ukraine
45  Roman Zhurenko & Tetyana Preda Ukraine
46  Dmitriy Kharaman & Darya Molodets Ukraine
47  Yaroslav Segen & Viktorya Kotenko Ukraine
48  Volodimir Yarosh & Liliya Kirilyuk Ukraine

Round 1 (top 54)

49  Alexander Revutskiy & Margarita Ganzha Ukraine
50  Alexey Ischuk & Olga Zarubinska Ukraine
50  Nazar Osheyko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
50  Maxim Pogorelskiy & Ksenia Stavceva Ukraine
53  Igor Krasov & Arina Voloshina Ukraine
54  Sergey Romantsov & Anna Stolina Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}