Results from WDC Disney Resort 2012 - Disney Cup Under 14 Latin Saturday, 08 December 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC Disney Resort 2012
France - Paris Friday, 07 December 2012

Disney Cup Under 14 Latin Saturday, 08 December 2012

Final

1  Andriy Moroz & Katerina Moroz Ukraine
2  Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Russia
3  Yusif Amsatr & Anastasiya Lisitsina Ukraine
4  Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
5  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Anna Burchenko Russia
6  Mykhaylo Putilin & Anastasiya Mekhonoshina Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nazar Garasim & Veronika Verbitskaya Ukraine
8  Artur Pankratov & Elizaveta Yudashova Ukraine
9  Ilya Lukoshin & Angelina Khvatskaya Russia
10  Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub Ukraine
11  Maksim Maksimov & Xenia Tarakanova Russia
12  Leonid Oleynik & Mariya Sapronova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Nykyta Chornenkyy & Darya Nikeytseva Ukraine
13  Vladislav Stepovoy & Veronika Ignatenko Ukraine
15  Tymur Bezuhlyi & Darina Bugaeva Ukraine
16  Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hedges England
17  Igor Ivanchenko & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
17  Mikhail Moroz & Mariya Savchuk Ukraine
19  Volodimir Kozachenko & Alina Madzhanova Ukraine
20  Ilya Gasanov & Victoria Mukhortova Russia
21  Eldar Shukrun & Netta Oisher Israel
22  Aleksey Getalo & Olesya Evseeva Ukraine
23  Luca Franceschinis & Beatrice Balsamo Italy
23  Danil Kozovnik & Olya Polyakova Ukraine
25  Gleb Arbuzov & Viktoriya Tsygankova Russia
26  Nikita Korneev & Diana Bik Ukraine

Round 1 (top 45)

27  Sasha Ward & Inesa Bakanauskaite England
28  Alessio Cuoghi & Mara Montalto Italy
28  Vladimir Leytland & Veronika Rakhman Russia
30  Egor Gorelov & Lidia Gorelova Russia
30  Nikita Loskutov & Tatiana Danilova Russia
32  Popov Sergey & Marina Platitsina Ukraine
33  Anton Ermakov & Natalia Lovchikova Russia
33  Yuriy Prokhorov & Daria Kazantseva Russia
35  Konstantin Sutyagin & Alena Pischolina Russia
36  Manuele Guglielmino & Veronica Gouthier France
36  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England
36  Aleksandr Korenev & Maria Orlova Russia
39  Matteo Qafaloku & Evelin D'este Italy
40  Askar Alshinbek & Meruert Zautpek Kazakhstan
40  Anton Parahin & Anastasiya Popova Russia
40  Sergei Tomasenko & Angelika Tiunova Russia
43  Luca Basso & Clara Astegiano France
43  David Manfre & Mara Livotto Italy
45  Valentin Dupuis & Audrey Levasseur France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}