Results from WDC Disney Resort 2012 - Disney Cup Under 16 Latin Friday, 07 December 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC Disney Resort 2012
France - Paris Friday, 07 December 2012

Disney Cup Under 16 Latin Friday, 07 December 2012

Final

1  Denis Fesenko & Diana Ivzhenko Ukraine
2  Tony Cooperman & Celeste Bailey Canada
3  Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraine
4  Andriy Moroz & Katerina Moroz Ukraine
5  Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine
6  Denys Lebed & Oleksandra Putilina Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Shapovalova Ukraine
8  Andrey Vysloukh & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
9  Jordan Maguire & Laura Robinson England
9  Nicholas Stevens & Alexandra Gutkovich USA
11  Ignatiy Malkov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
12  Nikita Pavinskiy & Polina Teplitskaya Russia
13  Maksym Yarmolenko & Elyzaveta Korytnyk Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Oliver Hand & Elizabeth Beaman England
15  Gonçalo Pagaime & Mariana Fernandes Portugal
16  Gryhoriy Dudyak & Roksolana Mostyuk Ukraine
17  Evgenyy Slobodchuk & Yulyya Galakhyna Ukraine
18  Steven Dean & Amy Hossin England
18  Vladislav Krupskiy & Yuliya Naumova Russia
18  Ilya Lukoshin & Angelina Khvatskaya Russia
18  Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italy
18  Gleb Yudashov & Polina Svarichevska Ukraine
23  Valeriy Evdokimov & Anna Davidkova Ukraine
24  Brendan Shek & Bettina Hatfield England
25  Ruslan Kochkarev & Yuliya Saveleva Russia
26  Alessio Cuoghi & Mara Montalto Italy

Round 1 (top 51)

27  Denis Perederiy & Marina Poliakova Ukraine
27  Sergey Trofymenko & Yulia Goryshnaya Ukraine
29  Luca Franceschinis & Beatrice Balsamo Italy
29  Aleksey Golubev & Ekateryna Golubeva Ukraine
29  Bogdan Tverdokhleb & Ruslana Ermolenko Ukraine
32  George Kennett & Chloe Barrett-Blake England
32  Kiyaash Lalaram & Cailtlin Claase South Africa
32  Maksim Maksimov & Xenia Tarakanova Russia
35  Marco Pellegrino & Alice Balsamo Italy
35  Sasha Ward & Inesa Bakanauskaite England
37  Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hedges England
38  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England
38  Gioseppe Mauredde & Claudia Delogo France
38  Evgeniy Stankov & Violeta Klyuka Ukraine
41  Emanuelle Pennacino & Elena Rovere France
41  Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Stephanie Kendall South Africa
43  Dmytryy Shutaev & Anna Khmel Ukraine
44  Yaroslav Sposobets & Tetyana Yanko Ukraine
45  William Hogan & Samantha Montgomery South Africa
45  Santo Orlando & Giulia Falvo Italy
47  Oleksandr Kurbatskiy & Mariya Kozhenovska Ukraine
47  Simone Stranieri & Alessandra Spinelli France
49  Slavik Kharchenko & Valeriya Zhiteneva Ukraine
49  Denis Malecki & Irina Mykolenko France
49  Alexander Zhiryak & Aleksandra Tereshchenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}