Results from WDC Disney Resort 2012 - World Under 14 Latin Friday, 07 December 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC Disney Resort 2012
France - Paris Friday, 07 December 2012

World Under 14 Latin Friday, 07 December 2012

Final

1  Andriy Moroz & Katerina Moroz Ukraine
2  Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Russia
3  Vitaly Dergachev & Molly Taylor Ireland
4  Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
5  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Anna Burchenko Russia
6  Artur Pankratov & Elizaveta Yudashova Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yegor Tverdokhlebov & Elizaveta Sheveleva Ukraine
8  Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub Ukraine
9  Nazar Garasim & Veronika Verbitskaya Ukraine
10  Tymur Bezuhlyi & Darina Bugaeva Ukraine
11  Ilya Lukoshin & Angelina Khvatskaya Russia
11  Mykhaylo Putilin & Anastasiya Mekhonoshina Ukraine
13  Maksim Maksimov & Xenia Tarakanova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Yusif Amsatr & Anastasiya Lisitsina Ukraine
14  Evgenyy Patrushev & Elizaveta Chudakova Ukraine
16  Mikhail Moroz & Mariya Savchuk Ukraine
16  Leonid Oleynik & Mariya Sapronova Russia
18  Nykyta Chornenkyy & Darya Nikeytseva Ukraine
20  Volodimir Kozachenko & Alina Madzhanova Ukraine
21  Alessio Cuoghi & Mara Montalto Italy
22  Danil Kozovnik & Olya Polyakova Ukraine
23  Ilya Gasanov & Victoria Mukhortova Russia
23  Popov Sergey & Marina Platitsina Ukraine

Round 2 (top 35)

25  Igor Ivanchenko & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
26  Vladimir Leytland & Veronika Rakhman Russia
26  Maxsim Proskurin & Viktoriya Vorontsova Russia
28  Eldar Shukrun & Netta Oisher Israel
28  Sasha Ward & Inesa Bakanauskaite England
30  Vladislav Stepovoy & Veronika Ignatenko Ukraine
31  Nikita Korneev & Diana-Maria Byk Ukraine
32  Nikita Loskutov & Tatiana Danilova Russia
33  Anton Parahin & Anastasiya Popova Russia
34  Egor Gorelov & Lidia Gorelova Russia
34  Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norway
36  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda England

Round 1 (top 46)

37  Gleb Arbuzov & Viktoriya Tsygankova Russia
37  Anton Ermakov & Natalia Lovchikova Russia
37  Sergei Tomasenko & Angelika Tiunova Russia
40  Yuriy Prokhorov & Daria Kazantseva Russia
40  Konstantin Sutyagin & Alena Pischolina Russia
42  Matteo Qafaloku & Evelin D'este Italy
43  Alexandra Isorneev & Yaria Ozlova France
44  David Manfre & Mara Livotto Italy
44  Kirilo Storonchac & Anna Protsenko Ukraine
46  Maqoewandile Gif Cuba & Amila Skepe France
47  Luca Basso & Clara Astegiano France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}