Results from WDC Disney Resort 2012 - World Under 19 Latin Saturday, 08 December 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC Disney Resort 2012
France - Paris Friday, 07 December 2012

World Under 19 Latin Saturday, 08 December 2012

Final

1  Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
2  Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
3  Ivan Khudoley & Alysa Selezneva Ukraine
4  Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
5  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova Russia
6  Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dan Malov & Vera Alkevich England
8  Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Darina Kulish Ukraine
9  Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
10  Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraine
11  Denis Fesenko & Diana Ivzhenko Ukraine
12  Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Latvia
13  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Vladislav Grigin & Vladlena Baranova Russia
15  Luca Di Pumpo & Laura Sasso Italy
16  Aleksandr Dunaev & Anzhelika Prilutskaya Ukraine
17  Aleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
17  Nikita Klyuchko & Karina Bordunova Ukraine
17  Stanislav Sutormin & Evgenia Shankina Russia
20  Oleksi Fedorov & Elizaveta Kruk Ukraine
20  Dmitry Nesterov & Anna Naumova Ukraine
22  Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon England
23  Aleksandr Naumov & Olesya Chulygina Russia
24  Ivan Smetkin & Maria Kolodkina Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Paul Postolachi & Galina Voitenko Moldova
26  Enrico Cavazza & Elena Federici Italy
26  Harry Keep & Aimee Falvey England
28  Jordan Maguire & Laura Robinson England
29  Denis Seregin & Elizaveta Berezkina Ukraine
30  Hugues Lambolez & Tiffany Estorges France
31  Gioseppe Mauredde & Claudia Delogo France
31  Grygoriy Poltavetskyy & Kseniya Azarova Ukraine
31  Jordan Sahota & Georgia Blatch England
34  Salvatore Mannella & Luciana Baima Italy
35  Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selandea McGuinness South Africa
36  Steven Dean & Amy Hossin England

Round 1 (top 51)

37  Yuriy Troyanovskiy & Katerina Rudik Ukraine
38  Kiyaash Lalaram & Cailtlin Claase South Africa
39  Ruslan Antyufeev & Sofya Sizova Russia
39  Marco Capuano & Valery Cascio Italy
41  Gonçalo Pagaime & Mariana Fernandes Portugal
42  Marco Renda & Alessandra Codraro Italy
42  Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Stephanie Kendall South Africa
44  Loris Francia & Arianna Suriano Italy
45  Evgen Obolentsev & Valeriya Komar Ukraine
46  Aleksander Makarov & Anna Petrenko Ukraine
47  Luca Pellegrino & Chiara Dho Italy
48  Emanuelle Pennacino & Elena Rovere France
48  Ostap Yatsula & Myroslava Kaspruk Russia
50  Fabio Isabella & Desy De Fazio Italy
50  Joele Panconi & Federica Mordini Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}