Results from Wijchen Swingt - Adults C Latin Sunday, 31 January 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Wijchen Swingt
Netherlands - Wijchen Saturday, 30 January 2010

Adults C Latin Sunday, 31 January 2010

Final

1  Kurt Findhammer & Elianne Verbiest Netherlands
2  Hugo Van Der Gouw & Eveline Dekkers Netherlands
3  Danilo Helsdingen & Susan Van De Werken Netherlands
4  Jan Delaure & Stacey Vandecamp Netherlands
5  Youri Koldewijn & Debby Kuperus Netherlands
6  Silvano Rojnik & Mandy Houben Netherlands
7  Jordi Van Rootseler & Eileen Straatman Netherlands
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mike van der Steen & Marcella van der Steen Netherlands
8  Mark Van Leeuwen & Dorota Gazy Netherlands
10  Dirk De Goede & Mariska Schols Netherlands
11  Tim Van Lans & Dieuwertje Van Zonneveld Netherlands
12  Patrick De Haan & Rachel Winkel Netherlands

Quarter-final

13  Michiel Alsters & Linda De Vogel Netherlands
13  Dominique Arntz & Dewi Soetjijati Netherlands
15  Rutger Tromp & Rianne Deijns Netherlands
16  Rafael Aleixo & Evelien Reitsma Netherlands
17  Inti Huisintveld & Daphne Schols Netherlands
17  Roy Lutkehaus & Dominique Van De Graaf Netherlands
19  Michel Danen & Jolanda De Wit Netherlands
19  Bjorn Kersten & Stacey Kersten Netherlands
19  Bas Scholten & Bente Niehuis Netherlands
22  Michael De Haan & Johanna Stegink Netherlands
22  Roland Pross & Tessa Rosink Netherlands
22  Tom Snels & Teagan Schapendonk Netherlands

Round 2 (top 35)

25  Dimitri Claesen & Karmen Vanderhallen Belgium
25  Mark Hekman & Jolanda Van Rennes Netherlands
25  Rick De Klerk & Désiree Heemskerk Netherlands
28  Remy Kabel & Fleur Hogenhout Netherlands
29  Michael Groeneveld & Lesley Groeneveld Netherlands
29  Richard Scheffer & Angela Scheffer Netherlands
31  Thomas Doodkorte & Tara Van Erp Netherlands
32  Rick van der Westerlo & Cindy van Rijt Netherlands
32  Frits Vandewater & Stefanie Westgeest Netherlands
34  Jorgen Van Peufflik & Diantha Van Schie Netherlands
35  Bjorn Dinslage & Veerle Van Erven Netherlands

Round 1 (top 45)

36  Edward Fraanje & Bo Sutter Netherlands
36  Jamie Groeneveld & Esmé Fasen Netherlands
36  Steve Koch & Britt Wagemans Netherlands
39  Leo Hendriks & Irene Van Der Veldt Netherlands
39  Josa Lima & Desiree Vroom Netherlands
39  Geert Loonen & Petra Reumers Netherlands
39  Randy Riemsdijk & Kim Janssen Netherlands
44  Roland Durkstra & Marlies Lommers Netherlands
45  Stefan Cloudt & Eline Cloudt Netherlands
45  Leon Groeneveld & Lisa Hesselink Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}