Results from World Open Minsk 2012 - Junior I Latin Saturday, 19 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

World Open Minsk 2012
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 19 May 2012

Junior I Latin Saturday, 19 May 2012

Final

1  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
2  Danila Kazakov & Arina Kan Russia
3  Daniil Tymoshenko & Valeriya Stelmakh Ukraine
4  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
5  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
6  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
7  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Gorchakova Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Reshetskiy & Darya Novik Byelorussia
9  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
10  Artem Donskoy & Evgeniya Belavkina Russia
11  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
12  Daniil Shmidt & Alina Guminyuk Byelorussia
13  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
14  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Yvan Grchev & Anastasyya Marchenko Ukraine
16  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
17  Egor Koval & Arina Buldyk Byelorussia
17  Viktor Pytlyak & Ulyana Shkel Byelorussia
19  Artiom Grygorevski & Mariya Demidik Byelorussia
19  Vladislav Shepelev & Polina Soyko Byelorussia
21  Ilya Pastushkov & Sofiya Shustova Byelorussia
22  Kirill Kupreychik & Kristina Lazareva Byelorussia
23  Mikhail Andriychuk & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
24  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia

Round 1 (top 44)

25  Mikhail Galuza & Aleksandra Evtukhova Byelorussia
26  Sandu Lupusor & Dzhuletta Iordakesku Moldova
27  Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Kalashnik Ukraine
28  David Doroseliya & Ekaterina Shimanskaya Byelorussia
29  Vadim Kalenkevich & Aleksandra Khodyush Byelorussia
29  Edgar Pakulnevich & Arina Tupaeva Byelorussia
31  Ivan Datsishin & Elizaveta Kuzenkova Byelorussia
31  Nikita Selyakh & Anastasiya Navoychik Byelorussia
31  Ilia Shvaiunov & Julia Leonovich Byelorussia
34  Kirill Kishkurno & Marina Bondarko Byelorussia
34  Ivan Volchek & Yuliya Pisarchik Byelorussia
36  Anton Kireev & Pelageya Kizim Byelorussia
37  Maksim Galuza & Masha Gaskova Byelorussia
38  Aleksandr Khrolovich & Elena Matveenko Byelorussia
39  Vladislav Bogdanovich & Polina Stelmakh Byelorussia
40  Anton Smolonskiy & Polina Pesetskaya Byelorussia
41  Sergey Novikov & Anna Bolkunovich Byelorussia
42  Nikita Khizhnyak & Anastasiya Starokozheva Byelorussia
43  Sergey Karchik & Nastya Gurda Byelorussia
44  Sergey Shibaev & Anastasiya Onikhovskaya Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}