Results from World Open Minsk 2012 - Junior I Standard Saturday, 19 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

World Open Minsk 2012
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 19 May 2012

Junior I Standard Saturday, 19 May 2012

Final

1  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
2  Danila Kazakov & Arina Kan Russia
3  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
4  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova Estonia
5  Jakov Kostjanko & Eva Kolektor Estonia
6  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikita Reshetskiy & Darya Novik Byelorussia
8  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
9  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte Lithuania
9  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
11  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
12  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Gorchakova Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Shmidt & Alina Guminyuk Byelorussia
14  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
15  Mikhail Andriychuk & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraine
16  Artiom Grygorevski & Mariya Demidik Byelorussia
17  Artem Donskoy & Evgeniya Belavkina Russia
17  Daniil Tymoshenko & Valeriya Stelmakh Ukraine
19  Yvan Grchev & Anastasyya Marchenko Ukraine
20  Edgar Pakulnevich & Arina Tupaeva Byelorussia
21  Evgeniy Lazarchik & Marta Deshkevich Byelorussia
22  Ilia Shvaiunov & Julia Leonovich Byelorussia
23  David Doroseliya & Ekaterina Shimanskaya Byelorussia
23  Egor Koval & Arina Buldyk Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 44)

25  Ilya Pastushkov & Sofiya Shustova Byelorussia
26  Sandu Lupusor & Dzhuletta Iordakesku Moldova
26  Ivan Volchek & Yuliya Pisarchik Byelorussia
28  Viktor Pytlyak & Ulyana Shkel Byelorussia
29  Mikhail Berdnikov & Vita Molodtsova Byelorussia
29  Vladislav Shepelev & Polina Soyko Byelorussia
29  Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Kalashnik Ukraine
32  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
33  Mikhail Galuza & Aleksandra Evtukhova Byelorussia
33  Sergey Shibaev & Anastasiya Onikhovskaya Byelorussia
35  Nikita Selyakh & Anastasiya Navoychik Byelorussia
36  Kirill Kishkurno & Marina Bondarko Byelorussia
36  Egor Ostrovskiy & Anastasiya Govorukha Ukraine
36  Ilya Ryshkevich & Anastasiya Kalyasen Byelorussia
39  Ivan Datsishin & Elizaveta Kuzenkova Byelorussia
39  Kirill Kupreychik & Kristina Lazareva Byelorussia
39  Pavel Okunev & Anna Navoychik Byelorussia
42  Artem Knyaz & Diana Muzachenko Byelorussia
43  Aleksandr Khrolovich & Elena Matveenko Byelorussia
44  Danila Chernetsov & Darya Evstratova Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}