Results from World Open Minsk 2012 - Juvenile Standard Saturday, 19 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

World Open Minsk 2012
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 19 May 2012

Juvenile Standard Saturday, 19 May 2012

Final

1  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Russia
2  Sergey Kolmykov & Ekaterina Kopeina Russia
3  Roman Tarelkin & Elizaveta Shalabanova Byelorussia
4  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russia
5  Ruudi Veideman & Elika Zohhova Estonia
6  Aleksandr Tishuk & Liza Gunko Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Byelorussia
8  Dmitriy Dolgorukov & Daria Rusak Byelorussia
9  Mykola Rubis & Ilona Sak Ukraine
10  Egor Baboshin & Olga Biryuk Byelorussia
11  Marat Bagautdinov & Marianna Pasechnik Russia
11  Daniil Oleshkevich & Ekaterina Gavrilchik Byelorussia
13  Ismail Kozhokar & Valeria Manceva Moldova

Quarter-final

14  Vladislav Egorov & Tatyana Chaplinskaya Byelorussia
15  Maksim Scherbich & Elizaveta Ozernikova Byelorussia
16  Artem Solovey & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Russia
17  Evgeniy Borodko & Stefaniya Valashimas Byelorussia
18  Daniil Maksimenko & Anastasiya Shevtsova Byelorussia
19  Yan Ezerskiy & Polina Kadushko Byelorussia
19  Sasha Shvaybovich & Yana Sabilo Byelorussia
21  Arseniy Shumak & Valeriya Tushkanova Byelorussia
21  Sevastyan Zolotov & Liza Cheslavskaya Byelorussia
23  Maksim Khatskevich & Anastasiya Akulich Byelorussia
24  Mikhail Bukato & Evgeniya Ageeva Byelorussia
25  Aleksey Gilep & Mariya Stanislavchik Byelorussia
26  Svyatoslav Chizhik & Veronika Lepko Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 41)

27  Daniel Bogomolets & Kseniya Dylenok Byelorussia
28  Stefan Cazacu & Cristina Ghirsan Moldova
29  Stepan Grivochevskiy & Anastasiya Sergeychuk Byelorussia
29  Anton Kachan & Darya Prilovskaya Byelorussia
31  Aleksandr Karpuk & Karina Zayko Byelorussia
31  Egor Pichurin & Viktoriya Panysh Byelorussia
31  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Stepanyuk Russia
31  Maksim Sheyter & Valeriya Pravilova Byelorussia
35  Dmitriy Prokhorenko & Diana Chzhen Byelorussia
36  Nikita Kolosov & Alesya Ivanova Byelorussia
37  Timofey Dubovik & Anna Lantukhova Byelorussia
38  Georgiy Bulgak & Anastasiya Golban Ukraine
39  Vladislav Nesterovich & Mariya Ogar Byelorussia
40  Ignat Melnichenko & Anna Snegir Byelorussia
41  Nikita Lupushor & Medelina Kozhukar Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}