Results from Wratislavia Open 2009 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 14 March 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Wratislavia Open 2009
Poland - Wroclaw Saturday, 14 March 2009

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 14 March 2009

Final

1  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
2  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
3  Filip Swetik & Zaneta Vaskova Czech Republic
4  Piotr Szelest & Dorota Ciok Poland
5  Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Poland
6  Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (aka Stepunina) Ireland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [13] Vilem Matyas & Jana Machackova Czech Republic
7  [13] Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Poland
9  [12] Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Tyszko Poland
10  [11] Sergejs Zaleckis & Marija Antipova Latvia
11  [10] Aleksander Holod & Ewa Malik Poland
12  [8] Jurij Raduch & Tetyana Mazurkina Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [19] Michal Padevet & Barbara Vernarcikova Czech Republic
14  [16] Jacek Bereszynski & Joanna Serafin (aka Wisniewska) Poland
14  [16] Jiri Gatnar & Kamila Svobodova Czech Republic
14  [16] Petr Polak & Lenka Tvrzova Czech Republic
17  [14] Wiktor Brzezinski & Justyna Luczak Poland
17  [14] Adam Szendzielorz & Aleksandra Weglarczyk Poland
19  [13] Jozef Herak & Sandra Agalareva Slovakia
20  [11] Marcin Ruszkiewicz & Katarzyna Stryj Poland
21  [9] Michal Imriska & Dana Boldisova Slovakia
21  [9] Sarunas Saltonas & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lithuania
23  [8] Simon Schmidt & Maria Gramatikova Austria
24  [6] Wojciech Kowalski & Karolina Kowalska Poland
25  [5] Pavel Sluka & Petra Smidova Czech Republic
25  [5] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Diana Matlak Poland

Round 2 (top 36)

27  [24] Vsevolod Levytskyy & Olena Laveckaya Ukraine
28  [23] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Poland
29  [22] Arturas Vilkonecas & Dovile Janonyte Lithuania
29  [22] Stanislaw Wolyniec & Marta Sygiet Poland
31  [21] Karol Iliew & Roxana Junak Poland
32  [17] Lukas Chmelik & Michaela Habartova Czech Republic
33  [16] Rimvydas Cernajus & Egle Kaledaite Lithuania
34  [15] Petr Krol & Barbora Provaznikova Czech Republic
35  [11] Maxim Putryk & Tereza Blazkova Czech Republic
35  [11] Piotr Wesolowski & Kamila Buczek Poland

Round 1 (top 56)

37  [26] Michal Godlewski & Dominika Pancerz Poland
38  [25] Paul Radtke & Ewa Gawrylow Germany
38  [25] Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Poland
38  [25] Pawel Tekiela & Magdalena Piatek Poland
41  [24] Szymon Roszak & Anna Jaglinska Poland
42  [21] Milan Adamec & Hana Koprivova Czech Republic
43  [17] Wiktor Chlebek & Dominika Necka Poland
44  [16] Wojciech Bachryj & Magdalena Wybieralska Poland
44  [16] Vojtech Cervinka & Anna Sadilkova Czech Republic
46  [15] Karol Kowalczyk & Danuta Kwasny Poland
46  [15] Marcin Paszcza & Urszula Wegrzyn Poland
48  [14] Aleksey Stanko & Alesya Shaveyko Byelorussia
49  [12] Rafal Wieckowski & Katarzyna Stepien Poland
50  [11] Arkadiusz Deierling & Sandra Augustyniak Poland
51  [7] Tomasz Jaszewski & Amelia Pieskiewicz Poland
51  [7] Mateusz Miszczuk & Paulina Kozlinska Poland
53  [6] Maksim Ivanishin & Marta Ivanishina Ukraine
54  [3] Thomas Müllner & Maria Grosslercher Austria
54  [3] Wojciech Szewczak & Urszula Kasperska Poland
56  Andrey Golovanov & Luiza Karapetya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}