Results from XII City of Granollers Trophy - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 30 October 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

XII City of Granollers Trophy
Spain - Granollers Saturday, 30 October 2010

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 30 October 2010

Final

1  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
2  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
3  [46] Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spain
4  [40] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
5  [28] Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Judit Karajos Romania
6  [34] Sergiu Luca & Maria Pia Arces Romania
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Aleksei Sizintsev & Galina Klyukovskaya Russia
8  [23] Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
9  [22] Paul Voicu & Celine Leorat Romania
10  [20] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Poland
11  [16] Adrian Olmo & Yana Olina Spain
12  [15] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France

Quarter-final

13  [34] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
14  [33] Daniele Sargenti & Eleonora Comparini Italy
15  [32] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland
16  [27] David Jutge & Viktoria Dincheva Bulgaria
17  [20] Teddy Dechandon & Pryscillia Dardot France
18  [15] Ruben Diaz Castrillon & Alona Sergeeva Spain
19  [13] Alberto Cortez Garcia & Fatima Cervantes Spain
19  [13] Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Poland
21  [12] Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italy
22  [7] Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier France
22  [7] Ferran Martos Serra & Andrea Villa Castro Spain
24  [5] Enrique Cabrera & Irene Marquez Spain
25  [4] Pablo Otero Falcon & Irina Perez Lopez Spain

Round 2 (top 36)

26  [35] Simone Spadoni & Jessica Sforza Italy
27  [31] Daniel Nan Sajti & Elisabeth Kanettis Austria
28  [23] Dimitri Serre & Iskra Andreeva France
29  [22] Jonathan Juez & Jennifer Juez Padilla Spain
30  [21] Sergio Mesas & Yolanda Hornos Spain
31  [19] Raphael Duranton & Sandra Gomez France
32  [17] Santiago Granizal & Anna Alonso Spain
33  [16] David Rodriguez Soto & Giovana Nucaro Spain
34  [15] Luca Marchesi & Ester Robles Spain
35  [11] Javier Fernandez Garcia & Elisabet Batlle Spain
36  [9] Diego Navarro Sanz & Isabel Bonilla Spain

Round 1 (top 54)

37  [26] Miquel Soler & Marina Dalmases Spain
38  [25] Alejandro Miranda & Marina Dols Spain
39  [23] Alfio Germana & Irina Kornilova Spain
40  [21] Nerijus Jasaitis & Agne Malinauskaite Lithuania
41  [19] Adrian Cabrera & Mara Izquierdo Spain
42  [17] Roberto Palmisano & Federica Totano Italy
43  [14] Xavi Chaves & Marta Noguera Spain
44  [10] Marc Sanchez Lopez & Laura Torrijos Spain
45  [2] Angel Fernandez Torres & Susana Cordoba Gil Spain
46  [1] Alvaro Castillo & Namikari Sierra Spain
46  [1] Juanma Tabernero & Ziortza Olabarrieta Spain
48  Andrea Bencich & Asia Sadireker Italy
48  Jonathan Dominguez & Irma Garcia Spain
48  Stefano Giannini & Luana Segna Italy
48  Igor Latasa & Angeles Amenabar Spain
48  Andrea Orsini & Barbara Galasso Italy
48  Javier Rodriguez Soto & Alejandra Martin Bestard Spain
48  Alvaro Fernandez Sepulveda & Maite Galarraga Spain
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}