Results from XII Spanish Open 2010 - IDSF Youth Open Latin Saturday, 04 December 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

XII Spanish Open 2010
Spain - Salou Friday, 03 December 2010

IDSF Youth Open Latin Saturday, 04 December 2010

Final

1  Nikita Golota & Kristina Androsenko Russia
2  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
3  Mathias Allain & Cyrielle Mattana France
4  Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
5  Bogdan Boie & Ksenya Rybina Romania
6  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Joel Marques & Joana Lourenço Portugal
8  [14] Sander Häkkinen & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
9  [12] Francesco Esposito & Maria Costante Italy
10  [11] Pablo Otero Falcon & Irina Perez Lopez Spain
10  [11] Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Anna Shevliakova Spain
12  [10] Gabriel Opris & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia

Quarter-final

13  [16] Andre Branco & Daniela Santos Portugal
13  [16] Ferran Martos Serra & Andrea Villa Castro Spain
15  [15] Filipe Ines & Beatriz Campino Clemente Portugal
15  [15] Alvaro Moraleda Solera & Cristina Menes Canete Spain
17  [14] Gabriele Cuccu & Giulia Le Rose Italy
18  [13] Marco Mendonça & Adriana Bras Portugal
19  [12] David Merenguer Torres & Sigrid Merenguer Torres Spain
20  [11] Aleix Civico Pallas & Ylenia Izquierdo Spain
21  [10] Ruben Salvador & Monica Busquier Spain
21  [10] Diogo Simoes & Miriam Chaparro Portugal
23  [9] Jose Alberto Soro & Maria Gracia Soro Spain
24  [5] Davide Baratella & Federica Brezzo Italy

Round 2 (top 37)

25  [26] Angel Perez Lopez & Paula Cruz Rubio Spain
26  [25] Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
26  [25] Ricard Canalda Pedret & Mireia Balada Sanchez Spain
28  [24] David Diaz Falcon & Inma Rives Spain
28  [24] Alejandro Jimenez Garabaya & Paula Braojos Spain
28  [24] Juanpedro Lopez Segura & Valeria Sirbu Spain
31  [23] Renato Bras & Ana Carolina Faustino Portugal
32  [19] David Alcobaça & Marta Silva Portugal
33  [18] Nicholas Riviera & Marianna Giai Baudissard Italy
34  [16] Gonçalo Guerreiro & Raquel Ferreira Portugal
35  [15] Victor Valera Bonet & Patricia Palazon Spain
36  [14] Andrea Montis & Erika Lecis Italy
37  [8] Sergio Rodriguez Garcia & Sheila Martínez Ruiz Spain

Round 1 (top 55)

38  [24] Jorge Rico Rubio & Paloma Lopez Spain
39  [23] Wilson Batista & Maria Margarida Lopes Portugal
39  [23] Alejandro Garrido Guerra & Laura Sune Spain
39  [23] CarlosManuel Gomez Heredia & Miriam Cano Spain
39  [23] Marc Mayral & Marta Fabregas Spain
43  [21] David Puertolas & Neus Xicola Spain
44  [18] Nestor Richart & Sonia Ruiz Rubio Spain
45  [17] Pablo Baudin Fuentes & Sheila Cubero Murillo Spain
46  [15] Jose Seoane Aguion & Laura Oubina Spain
47  [14] Joao Miguel Carvalho & Diana Lemos Portugal
47  [14] Marcio Saude & Daniela Reia Portugal
49  [13] Nicolas Ballester & Carla Salbia Spain
50  [11] Enric López Bellapart & Julia Orti Grau Spain
50  [11] Abel Gil Montserrat & Anna Rodriguez Pueyo Spain
52  [7] Omar Gonzalez Garcia & Miriam Garcia Marin Spain
53  [6] Alejandro Lluch & Mariola Zapater Spain
54  [5] Cristian Cabanillas & Georgina Casco Spain
55  [3] Rafael Gonçalves & Rita Pereira Portugal
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}