Results from XXV Moskvitch 2003 - IDSF Open Standard Friday, 26 September 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

XXV Moskvitch 2003
Russia - Moscow Friday, 26 September 2003

IDSF Open Standard Friday, 26 September 2003

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Denis Kutepov & Marina Vasilieva Russia
3  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
4  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
5  Evgeni Grigorov & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
6  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
8  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
8  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
10  Alexander Leontiev & Olga Stoliar Byelorussia
10  Oleksandr Ushakov & Viktoria Sokolova Ukraine
12  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova Russia
13  Timofei Bavinov & Aleksandra Apelsinova Russia
14  Pavel Savostin & Ekaterina Ponomarenko Russia
15  Sergei Krivov & Yulia Saikina Russia

Quarter-final

16  Stas Khmel & Julia Pyrkhova Russia
17  Anatoli Baikov & Olga Bakushina Russia
17  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Anna Shelkovnikova Russia
17  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
20  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
21  Vadym Litvinenko & Aliona Cheborak Ukraine
21  Svyatoslav Nikolaev Stefanov & Radostena Rogascheva Bulgaria
23  Alexei Lapin & Anna Spiridonova Russia
24  Pavel Edinov & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
25  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
25  Artem Lebsak & Natalia Galkina Russia
27  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
28  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Maria Lopukhova Russia

Round 2 (top 55)

29  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
30  Evgeni Sokolov & Maria Galtseva Russia
31  Tomasz Zukowski & Polina Petrischeva Poland
32  Dmitry Dudakov & Olga Shatilova Russia
32  Alexander Ermachenkov & Elena Bokoreva Russia
34  Maxim Kolesnikov & Inessa Kondrasheva Russia
35  Alexei Kravets & Elena Deryavko Russia
35  Mikhail Zharinov & Maria Makugikina Russia
37  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
37  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Ekaterina Romashkina Russia
37  Albert Maslov & Anna Kiseleva Russia
37  Viktor Yushin & Elena Rassadnikova Russia
41  Sergei Savelev & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russia
42  Evgeni Chibisov & Nataly Fedotova Russia
42  Dmitri Nakostenko & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
44  Aleksei Yazykov & Kamilla Andreeva Russia
45  Alexandr Kupchik & Tatiana Perfileva Russia
46  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
46  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia
48  Aleksandr Soloviov & Iryna Solovieva Russia
49  Mikhail An & Anna Zueva Russia
50  Yuriy Ivanov & Maria Pavlova Russia
50  Sergei Lokhmatov & Viktoria Zhevnova Russia
50  Yaroslav Sekistov & Mariya Vorobieva Russia
53  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
54  Rodion Khromov & Anastasia Kriukova Russia
55  Alexandr Baurov & Anastasia Alexeevskikh Russia

Round 1 (top 101)

56  Dmitri Daushev & Ekaterina Volokitina Russia
56  Kirill Krapchatov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
58  Lev Sidelnikov & Natalia Korionova Russia
59  Anton Akimov & Anastasia Tihomirova Russia
59  Sergei Shvets & Marina Bogatyreva Russia
59  Aleksandr Zorin & Yulia Ovchinnikova Russia
62  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
62  Vladimir Kisliakov & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
64  Evgeniy Khanay & Elena Ivankina Russia
64  Mikhail Troitski & Elena Mikhailova Russia
66  Vladimir Kulikov & Olga Tokmakova Russia
67  Nikita Balashov & Svetlana Orlova Russia
68  Alexandr Tsyganov & Tatiana Okhotnikova Russia
69  Alexander Bezzubov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
70  Denis Gelvig & Iulia Ionova Russia
70  Zurab Kikabidze & Tiniko Gugava Georgia
72  Viktor Kurenkov & Anna Loseva Russia
73  Dmitri Kosargin & Anna Khrapova Russia
74  Timur Guseinov & Marina Smolina Russia
75  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
75  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
77  Andreas Schogger & Alice Schogger Austria
78  Alexandr Frolov & Natalia Baranova Russia
78  Daniil Vasilev & Viktoria Vorotyntseva Russia
80  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
80  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
82  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russia
82  Pavel Zhukov & Vika Nemchenko Russia
84  Alexei Petrov & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
84  Anton Shishin & Violetta Sarkisyan Russia
84  Petr Skazheniuk & Elena Skazheniuk Russia
87  Ruslan Bektimirov & Olga Menshikhina Russia
87  Ivan Kaisarov & Anna Kirsanova Russia
89  Ilia Furmanov & Oxana Bezrukova Russia
89  Dmitri Maximov & Anastasia Litovka Russia
89  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
89  Sergei Sergeyev & Anastasia Zhdanova Russia
89  Denis Zikunov & Elena Golubeva Russia
94  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Russia
94  Vasili Rybak & Maria Kopeleva Russia
94  Vladimir Zagibalov & Valeria Trezhbinskaia Russia
97  Artur Gataullin & Alena Motveeva Russia
97  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
97  Mikhail Markov & Anna Zlotchenko Russia
97  Roman Orlov & Anastasia Orlova Russia
97  Alexandr Ruchnik & Anna Besedina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}