Results from XXV Moskvitch 2003 - Junior II Latin Friday, 26 September 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

XXV Moskvitch 2003
Russia - Moscow Friday, 26 September 2003

Junior II Latin Friday, 26 September 2003

Final

1  Nikolay Fanagin & Dina Shakirova Russia
2  Evgeni Tereshyn & Anya Dvornikova Russia
3  Viatcheslav Mladentsev & Ekaterina Selitskaia Russia
4  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
5  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
6  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Smolyaninov & Ekaterina Rubtsova Russia
8  Stanislav Fursov & Alina Agafonova Russia
9  Dmitri Burukin & Maria Sharafetdinova Russia
9  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Yulia Kharchenko Russia
11  Vitaliy Didenko & Darya Lugareva Russia
11  Andrey Kalinichenko & Mariya Lazareva Russia
13  Evgeni Zubkov & Kristina Kholkina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Vassili Delovov & Katerina Dorozhkina Russia
15  Artem Kuchev & Maya Abdurakhmanova Russia
16  Stanislav Zubik & Irina Guschina Russia
17  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Ishina Russia
17  Andrey Michugin & Ekaterina Churikova Russia
19  Roman Besedin & Irina Samoylova Russia
20  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tamara Prochnova Russia
21  Denis Kitaev & Anastasiya Gogoleva Russia
22  Yuriy Bolshakov & Anna Kozlova Russia
22  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Madonna Gadeliya Russia
22  Aleksandr Desyatov & Natalya Evgrafeva Russia

Round 1 (top 49)

25  Gleb Borodin & Darya Kachan Russia
25  Mikhail Koshevoy & Vala Ivanova Russia
27  Pavel Suchkov & Ekaterina Sizova Russia
28  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
28  Dmitriy Shelestov & Farida Magomedova Russia
30  Ruslan Takhirov & Alena Brizhataya Russia
31  Konstantin Sorokin & Darya Milova Russia
32  Anton Garanin & Anastasiya Dolgushina Russia
32  Aleksey Shamin & Anna Chertova Russia
34  Anton Borisevich & Anastasiya Putilovskaya Russia
35  Ivan Ledovskoy & Elena Koreshkova Russia
36  Roman Mogilnichenko & Anastasiya Evstifeeva Russia
37  Mikhail Kolmykov & Anastasiya Rachkova Russia
37  Vladimir Lupandin & Evgeniya Logunova Russia
37  Igor Nikiforov & Darya Volodina Russia
37  Ivan Serov & Mariya Smolnikova Russia
41  Albert Sabirov & Elina Petrochenko Russia
42  Boris Fomichev & Elena Klepikova Russia
43  Aleksandr Berezovskiy & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Russia
44  Aleksandr Pichugin & Aleksandra Lvova Russia
45  Evgeniy Borisov & Nastya Maletina Russia
46  Dmitriy Gladilin & Yana Nadeina Russia
46  Nikita Ignatenko & Anna Ignatenko Russia
46  Yuriy Petrov & Olga Zelenkova Russia
49  Aleksandr Rasskazov & Anastasiya Tolstikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}