Results from XXV Moskvitch 2003 - Junior II Standard Sunday, 28 September 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

XXV Moskvitch 2003
Russia - Moscow Friday, 26 September 2003

Junior II Standard Sunday, 28 September 2003

Final

1  Evgeni Tereshyn & Anya Dvornikova Russia
2  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
3  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
4  Vadim Tarasov & Ekaterina Sharapova Russia
5  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
6  Evgeney Parnikel & Anna Demidova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
7  Dmitriy Shelestov & Farida Magomedova Russia
9  Stanislav Zubik & Irina Guschina Russia
10  Anton Shumov & Olga Muravskaya Russia
11  Yuriy Bolshakov & Anna Kozlova Russia
12  Pavel Kalashnik & Darya Khoroshilova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Dmitri Burukin & Maria Sharafetdinova Russia
14  Mikhail Ovcharenko & Alina Oshchepkova Russia
15  Dmitriy Muksinov & Ilyana Sakal Russia
16  Roman Besedin & Irina Samoylova Russia
17  Aleksandr Desyatov & Natalya Evgrafeva Russia
18  Denis Atyunkin & Ekaterina Denisova Russia
18  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Madonna Gadeliya Russia
20  Mikhail Burlakov & Svetlana Zhigulina Russia
21  Anton Garanin & Anastasiya Dolgushina Russia
22  Andrey Kalinichenko & Mariya Lazareva Russia
23  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Ishina Russia
23  Veniamin Nalimov & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia

Round 1 (top 41)

25  Denis Kitaev & Anastasiya Gogoleva Russia
27  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
28  Vladimir Dolotov & Evgeniya Korobkova Russia
28  Yuriy Petrov & Olga Zelenkova Russia
28  Pavel Suchkov & Ekaterina Sizova Russia
31  Andrey Michugin & Ekaterina Churikova Russia
32  Ruslan Takhirov & Alena Brizhataya Russia
33  Aleksey Shamin & Anna Chertova Russia
34  Aleksandr Pichugin & Aleksandra Lvova Russia
35  Artem Golovyatinskiy & Anastasiya Lazareva Russia
36  Nikita Ignatenko & Anna Ignatenko Russia
37  Aleksandr Berezovskiy & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Russia
37  Mikhail Kolmykov & Anastasiya Rachkova Russia
39  Dmitriy Gladilin & Yana Nadeina Russia
40  Aleksandr Rasskazov & Anastasiya Tolstikova Russia
41  Vladimir Yarmolchuk & Kristina Komarova Russia
42  Andrey Mironov & Natalya Kulikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}