Results from XXV Moskvitch 2003 - Youth Latin Sunday, 28 September 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

XXV Moskvitch 2003
Russia - Moscow Friday, 26 September 2003

Youth Latin Sunday, 28 September 2003

Final

1  Aleksey Gayduk & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
2  Andrei Kiselev & Elena Arsentieva Russia
3  Aleksandr Shmonin & Daria Bakaeva Russia
4  Pavel Ivanov & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
5  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
6  Alexander Ermachenkov & Elena Bokoreva Russia
7  Vladislav Platitsyn & Yulia Goloborodko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Maria Fedushkina Russia
9  Andrei Kolmakov & Veronika Maevskaia Russia
10  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
11  Alexandr Baurov & Anastasia Alexeevskikh Russia
12  Ruslan Tatautdinov & Olesia Shershneva Russia
13  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
14  Sergei Belyaev & Iulia Osinova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Yuriy Kremnev & Elena Teresheva Russia
15  Vladislav Novak & Ekaterina Popugaeva Russia
17  Roman Mamonin & Svetlana Karpova Russia
18  Mikhail Markov & Anna Zlotchenko Russia
19  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
20  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
21  Anton Zamostotskiy & Alina Nekrasova Russia
22  Valentin Milev & Ekaterina Fadeeva Bulgaria
23  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Evgeniya Kurbanova Russia
24  Alexei Godlevski & Evgenia Bekova Russia
24  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
24  Anton Pronin & Ludmila Kireeva Russia
24  Dmitriy Tokarev & Yana Glushan Russia
28  Roman Rebrik & Olga Khokholova Russia
28  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia
30  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
31  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia

Round 1 (top 63)

32  Denis Vyalov & Alisa Lobanova Russia
33  Alexandr Frolov & Natalia Baranova Russia
34  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
35  Denis Gelvig & Iulia Ionova Russia
36  Ilia Prilepski & Tatyana Rakhmaninova Russia
36  Anton Shishin & Violetta Sarkisyan Russia
36  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
39  Viktor Tretyak & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
40  Evgeniy Khanay & Elena Ivankina Russia
40  Nikita Poliakov & Anna Natalicheva Russia
42  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
43  Vadim Kulakov & Natalya Folomeeva Russia
44  Vladimir Treschalin & Maria Vassilieva Russia
45  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russia
45  Maxim Volkov & Ekaterina Zinova Russia
47  Ivan Kozyrev & Yuliya Chubova Russia
47  Aleksandr Lunkov & Nona Gognadze Russia
47  Dmitri Nakostenko & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
50  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
50  Vladimir Kulikov & Olga Tokmakova Russia
50  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Russia
50  Maksim Reshetnikov & Mariya Kalugina Russia
50  Artem Troitskiy & Natalya Sosnina Russia
55  Aleksandr Zorin & Yulia Ovchinnikova Russia
56  Zurab Kikabidze & Tiniko Gugava Georgia
56  Anton Pankov & Veronika Loseva Russia
56  Nikolay Tikhonin & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
59  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
60  Albert Murtazin & Darya Bogdan Russia
61  Sergei Sergeyev & Anastasia Zhdanova Russia
62  Mikhail Kalinnikov & Oksana Chetverous Russia
62  Aleksandr Tararychkin & Svetlana Mukhina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}