Results from XXV Moskvitch 2003 - Youth Standard Saturday, 27 September 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

XXV Moskvitch 2003
Russia - Moscow Friday, 26 September 2003

Youth Standard Saturday, 27 September 2003

Final

1  Aleksey Gayduk & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
2  Pavel Ivanov & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
3  Sergei Krivov & Yulia Saikina Russia
4  Stas Khmel & Julia Pyrkhova Russia
5  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
6  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Elena Ponomareva Russia
7  Pavel Bochkov & Galina Abramova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
9  Anton Petrov & Anna Nalivaiko Russia
10  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
11  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
11  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
13  Alexander Ermachenkov & Elena Bokoreva Russia
14  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Maria Lopukhova Russia
15  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
16  Nikita Balashov & Svetlana Orlova Russia

Quarter-final

17  Valentin Milev & Ekaterina Fadeeva Bulgaria
18  Maksim Luchko & Alina Magrinova Russia
19  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
19  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia
21  Evgeni Nelepin & Ekaterina Kartashova Russia
22  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
23  Anton Akimov & Anastasia Tihomirova Russia
23  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russia
25  Alexandr Baurov & Anastasia Alexeevskikh Russia
25  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia
27  Yaroslav Sysoev & Ekaterina Fedotkona Russia
28  Mikhail Markov & Anna Zlotchenko Russia
29  Yuriy Ivanov & Maria Pavlova Russia
30  Roman Maksimov & Natasha Utkina Russia
30  Igor Perevalov & Natalya Maskatova Russia
32  Sergei Lokhmatov & Viktoria Zhevnova Russia

Round 1 (top 64)

33  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
33  Denis Zikunov & Elena Golubeva Russia
33  Aleksandr Zorin & Yulia Ovchinnikova Russia
36  Denis Gelvig & Iulia Ionova Russia
36  Vladimir Kulikov & Olga Tokmakova Russia
38  Evgeniy Khanay & Elena Ivankina Russia
39  Alexei Petrov & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
39  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
41  Roman Rebrik & Olga Khokholova Russia
41  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russia
43  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
43  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
45  Alexander Bezzubov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
46  Maxim Volkov & Ekaterina Zinova Russia
47  Viktor Kurenkov & Anna Loseva Russia
48  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
48  Anton Shishin & Violetta Sarkisyan Russia
50  Petr Skazheniuk & Elena Skazheniuk Russia
51  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russia
52  Vladimir Zagibalov & Valeria Trezhbinskaia Russia
53  Ilia Furmanov & Oxana Bezrukova Russia
53  Dmitri Maximov & Anastasia Litovka Russia
55  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Russia
55  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
57  Aleksey Egorov & Anna Egorova Russia
58  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
58  Pavel Zhukov & Vika Nemchenko Russia
60  Vladimir Treschalin & Maria Vassilieva Russia
61  Ivan Kaisarov & Anna Kirsanova Russia
61  Albert Murtazin & Darya Bogdan Russia
63  Aleksey Chesnokov & Mariya Pinigina Russia
63  Maksim Reshetnikov & Mariya Kalugina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}