Results from Zabrze 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 07 May 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Zabrze 2011
Poland - Zabrze Saturday, 07 May 2011

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 07 May 2011

Final

1  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italy
2  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
3  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
4  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
5  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Kazakhstan
6  Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova Ukraine
7  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovakia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [17] Aleksandr Muratov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
9  [11] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Poland
10  [10] Adam Fedko & Paulina Dabek Poland
11  [7] Lukas Hojdan & Lenka Navorkova Czech Republic
12  [5] Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czech Republic
13  [3] Jan Dvoracek & Libuse Chytkova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

14  [17] Tomasz Kurczynski & Anna Telka Poland
15  [15] Marcin Zaprawa & Anna Piaseczna Poland
16  [14] Tomas Komenda & Martina Manakova Slovakia
16  [14] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
18  [13] Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lithuania
19  [12] Piotr Tyrka & Malgorzata Janczewska Poland
20  [9] Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
21  [8] Ales Petran & Tatiana Dorina Czech Republic
22  [7] Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet Czech Republic
22  [7] Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova Czech Republic
24  [4] Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Poland

Round 2 (top 49)

25  [22] Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Poland
26  [20] Michal Galek & Klaudia Kedzierska Poland
27  [19] Marian Sivak & Kristína Raczova Slovakia
28  [18] Maciej Milcarz & Klaudia Zaniewska Poland
28  [18] Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Dabrowska Poland
30  [15] Fabio Coco & Kinga Machnik Poland
31  [14] Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic
31  [14] Mateusz Ostrowski & Marta Ziolkowska Poland
31  [14] Edgar Sztuce vel Stuzmania & Justyna Barycka Poland
34  [13] Florian Vana & Karina Shpakovskaya Austria
35  [12] Eric Damian & Greta Kisielewska Poland
36  [11] Vaclav Masaryk & Klara Chovancikova Czech Republic
37  [8] Michal Maj & Katarzyna Roczniak Poland
37  [8] Maxim Putryk & Tereza Blazkova Czech Republic
39  [7] Marcin Wrozek & Weronika Piwowarczyk Poland
40  [5] Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
41  [2] Rostislav Neuwirth & Klara Zborovska Czech Republic
41  [2] Mateusz Smikiel & Maria Sielicka Poland
43  [1] Bartosz Bojanczyk & Anna Jackowska Poland
43  [1] András Osvárt & Luca Soós Hungary
43  [1] Szymon Pazucha & Jadwiga Stypula Poland
43  [1] Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Poland
47  Karol Iliew & Magdalena Mrozek Poland
47  Michal Skowronski & Aleksandra Gasinska Poland
47  Adrian Uss & Katarzyna Doszko Poland

Round 1 (top 62)

50  [21] Pawel Labryga & Sonia Szarkowicz Poland
50  [21] Wojciech Sar & Anna Ponomar Poland
52  [20] Jaroslav Horak & Jana Mikolasova Czech Republic
53  [18] Kamil Mroz & Paulina Gawel Poland
54  [17] Michal Majkut & Joanna Panek Poland
55  [14] Wojciech Gornikiewicz & Anna Pogoda Poland
56  [11] Szymon Conder & Alicja Gazda Poland
56  [11] Michal Majcherczyk & Patrycja Wieman Poland
56  [11] Marcin Szymutko & Ksenia Szymutko Ireland
59  [10] Jacek Lesniak & Wioletta Jagos Poland
60  [8] Pawel Rozycki & Patrycja Drozdz Poland
61  [5] Grzegorz Zielinski & Paulina Sobieraj Poland
62  [4] Michal Pamula & Magdalena Zybura Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}