Results from Zenith Cup 2004 - IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 29 February 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Zenith Cup 2004
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 28 February 2004

IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 29 February 2004

Final

1  Nikolai Darin & Iulia Tutushina Russia
2  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
3  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva Russia
4  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Russia
5  Konstantin Arkhipkine & Anna Zelenova Russia
6  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergei Savchenko & Ekaterina Strokina Russia
8  Maksim Seliverstov & Kristina Vvedenskaya Russia
9  Evgeniy Andreev & Ksenia Melnikova Russia
10  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Russia
11  Victor Presnetsov & Veronika Zagorodnyaya Russia
12  Mikhail Dobrovolski & Maria Dobrovolskaia Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
14  Yury Solovyev & Daria Fedorova Russia
14  Dmitriy Vorobev & Darya Vinogradova Russia
16  Sergey Ternovskikh & Anastasia Vinogradova Russia
17  Alexander Bystrov & Natalia Kobylkina Russia
18  Pavel Golubev & Uliana Golubeva Russia
19  Nikita Belik & Yuliya Abasheva Russia
19  Aleksandr Pantyukhin & Yuliya Kalsina Russia
19  Aleksey Sergeev & Darya Kravtsova Russia
22  Sergey Avenirov & Vera Nam Russia
22  Anton Kirillov & Yulia Kosykh Russia
24  Alexey Khivritch & Victoria Khivritch Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Kirill Krasnobaev & Olga Samjonova Russia
25  Alexander Tsvetkov & Ekaterina Fumina Russia
25  Artem Zadvinsky & Lubov Iushmanova Russia
28  Dmitri Nikitin & Yulia Stepanova Russia
29  Ilya Belov & Natalia Liacheva Russia
29  Mikhail Makarov & Svetlana Makarova Russia
31  Vyacheslav Voeykov & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
31  Igor Zykov & Tatiana Ivanova Russia
33  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva Russia
34  Anton Karamyshev & Darina Nazarova Russia
35  Andrey Vostrilov & Mariya Bogush Russia
36  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova Russia

Round 1 (top 42)

37  Mihail Pustokhin & Alena Fomitcheva Russia
38  Alexandr Teleshov & Anna Vangorodskaia Russia
39  Igor Titov & Anna Pastor Russia
40  Alexander Petrov & Antonina Valko Russia
41  Alexandre Shevchenko & Tatiana Zhuravleva Russia
42  Aleksey Markelov & Yulia Korolkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}