Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2012 - WDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 07 July 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2012
Germany - Wuppertal Friday, 06 July 2012

WDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 07 July 2012

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Carlo Wilmer Righero & Manuela Traversi Italy
3  Michael Lindner & Beate Lindner Germany
4  Armando Nespoli & Natalia Gualandris Italy
5  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italy
6  Robert Szlendak & Katarzyna Szlendak Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
8  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Slovenia
9  Jari Redsven & Anne Redsven Finland
11  Stephan Beth & Helene Barbier France
11  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
13  Vito Balestrucci & Antonella Lombardi Italy

Quarter-final

14  Antonio Manfellotti & Maria Vivo Arca Italy
15  Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Germany
16  Peter Birndorfer & Christina Pothfelder Germany
17  Alfons Henne & Vera Zuleger Germany
18  Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (aka Fehrmann) Germany
19  Rolf Pernat & Iris Pernat Germany
20  Martin Dietl & Eva Dietl Austria
20  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
22  Oliver Luthardt & Brigitte Kessel Dohle Germany
23  Marcel Bulten & Lydia Spijkerboer Netherlands
23  Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Germany
25  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Germany

Round 3 (top 47)

26  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Russia
26  Gennaro Marra & Vincenza De Biase Italy
28  Ivone Donello & Daniela Pupin Italy
29  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
29  Michael Schütz & Petra Schütz Austria
31  Duillio Castelli & Paola Patrizi Italy
31  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Germany
31  Olaf Paul & Christl Renno-Paul Germany
31  Euro Segala & Stefania Fioravanti Italy
35  Manfred Otto & Andrea Otto Germany
35  Paolo Tesi & Roberta Corrieri Italy
37  Manfred Haerer & Birgit Haerer Germany
38  Maurizio Servadei & Anna Charrier Italy
39  Holger Moldenhauer & Cornelia Moldenhauer (aka Fischer) Germany
40  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
41  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
42  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
43  Raymond Wiedemann & Martine Wiedemann Germany
44  Michael Borchardt & Anita Borchardt Germany
45  Gerhard Pfünder & Jasmin Esther Flor-Lampert Germany
46  Jörg Holzhäuser & Petra Holzhäuser Germany
46  Jorg Stoffels & Karin Stoffels Germany
48  Bram Stelling & Ans Stelling Netherlands

Round 2 (top 97)

49  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Germany
50  Philippe Bezivin & Odile Bezivin France
50  Thomas Dose & Marlis Dose Germany
52  Sergio Dodaro & Francesca Dodaro Germany
52  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Germany
54  Gerd Breinig & Sabine Rupp Germany
55  Dietmar Jungmann & Susanne Jungmann Germany
56  Philippe Quinet & Patricia Lauble France
56  Henrik Strom & Gitte Strom Denmark
58  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Germany
59  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italy
59  Rafael Murtasin & Elena Murtasina Germany
61  Lutz Frahm & Merve Frahm Germany
61  Giuseppe Gullotta & Maria Gullotta Germany
63  Leif Arfert & Maj Britt Arfert Sweden
64  Gisbert Diekmann & Claudia Schickenberg Germany
64  Klaus Meng & Gabriele Kunau Germany
66  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
66  Bernd Schulze & Heike Schulze Germany
68  Martin Hartmannshenn & Anke Becker Germany
68  Markus Kettler & Raphaela Thomas-kettler Germany
68  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany
71  Hansjörg Spiecker & Angela Josteit Germany
72  Viktor Laukart & Nelli Laukart Germany
73  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany
73  Bernd Früh & Renate Früh Germany
73  Hartmut Neeß & Bettina Neeß Germany
73  Erich Scharpenberg & Eva Scharpenberg Germany
73  Hartmann Waldner & Margit Felderer Italy
78  Gerard Boyer & Claudia Casoli France
78  Rob Neuhaus & Charlotte Neuhaus Netherlands
78  Thomas Welter & Cornelia Welter Germany
81  Jürgen Gebhart & Marion Uhlenbrock Germany
81  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
81  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
84  Alfredo Rivas Jurado & Teresa De Paco Spain
84  Klaus Rose & Astrid Rose Germany
84  Jos Wollersheim & Anneloes Wollersheim Netherlands
87  Gerrit Beunk & Roelie Beunk Netherlands
87  Robert Postma & Renate Postma Germany
89  Ad Cuijpers & Truus Cuijpers Netherlands
89  Volker Dietrich & Sonja Bockmann-dietrich Germany
89  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
92  Joseph Pankert & Alice Pankert Germany
93  Horst Beckmann & Patricia Beckmann Germany
93  Martin Ciomber & Angelika Ciomber Germany
93  Dirk Hillmer & Ulrike Hillmer Germany
93  Peter Louis & Beate Louis Germany
93  Jürgen Lüders & Karin Lüders Germany
98  Vasily Kuznetsov & Elena Kuznetsova Russia

Round 1 (top 160)

99  Roland Margraf & Elke Westphal Germany
99  Sven Moritz & Tamara Brands Germany
101  Jens Langmann & Ellen Langmann Germany
101  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
103  Alexander A Ivanov & Guzel Sibgatullina Russia
103  Bernd Kaufhold & Anja Kaufhold Germany
103  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Germany
106  Francesco Allegrino & Agata Allegrino Germany
106  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Germany
108  Jürgen Abelbeck & Birgit Abelbeck Germany
108  Detlef Göllner & Daniela Göllner Germany
110  Dominique Beny & Martine Laborde England
110  Ruthard Drähne & Birgit Drähne Germany
110  Andreas Gropp & Marion Hohl Germany
110  Karl-heinz Lappe & Christiane Laubach Germany
110  Andreas Walcher & Jutta Walcher Germany
115  Frank Müller & Kristina Jacob Germany
116  Johan Blind & Nel Blind Netherlands
116  Bernd Stephan & Ina Stephan Germany
116  Eric Verbeken & Greet Verbeeck Belgium
116  Torsten Wierczoch & Anja Knesebeck-wierczoch Germany
120  Helmut Schwab & Bärbel Schwab Germany
120  Andreas Siemer & Silke Sandomir-dittrich Germany
122  Thorsten Petersmann & Rita Petersmann Germany
122  Reinhard Zahrte & Christiane Zahrte Germany
124  Lothar Brandstötter & Andrea Steindl Austria
124  Manfred Leutheuser & Irina Voigtländer Germany
124  Reinhold Michel & Ursula Michel Germany
127  Helmut Bresch & Angelika Nothdurft Germany
127  Martin Hofmeijer & Jacqueline Hofmeijer Netherlands
127  Andreas Steinike & Claudia Steinike Germany
130  Peter Gerlach & Catrin Gerlach Germany
130  Burkhard Kolb & Babsi Kolb (aka Linne) Germany
130  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
130  Robert Nicklas & Elisabeth Nicklas Germany
130  Gerd Ohnesorge & Helma Ohnesorge Germany
130  Mikhail Syryski & Sviatlana Hryhartsevich Russia
136  Peter Nydegger & Marlise Reichen Switzerland
136  Steffen Seifert & Cornelia Seifert Germany
138  Sergey Danilenko & Lyudmila Khalikova Russia
139  Claus Reenberg & Gitte Raarup Madsen Germany
140  Graham Candler & Christine Candler (aka Doucette) Ireland
140  Dieter Wessel & Gisela Wessel Germany
140  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
143  Thomas Fischer & Doris Willenbruch Germany
143  Andreas Grzanka & Margarete Grzanka Germany
143  Günther Lutz & Monika Lutz Germany
146  Matthias Funke & Ruth Funke Germany
146  Christof Stewen & Carolin Stewen Germany
148  Frank Große & Eveline Große Germany
148  Peter Hemmelmayr & Andrea Hemmelmayr Austria
148  Peter Sniehotta & Jutta Sniehotta Germany
151  Martin Le Claire & Marion Le Claire Germany
151  Wolfgang Medinger & Monika Medinger Germany
151  Alexander Schürmann & Gisela Schürmann Germany
154  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands
155  Holger Döring & Iris Döring Germany
155  Frank Joswig & Regina Joswig Germany
157  Bernd Binninger & Doris Bartsch Germany
157  Guy Wiesen & Barbara Wiesen Germany
159  Hans Heinrich Lühmann & Marie Luise Lühmann Germany
160  Pim Van Zanten & Cäte Van Hadelkamp Netherlands
161  Philippe Allegaert & Carole Disalvo Belgium
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}