Results of Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Results of Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Artem Efanin &  Anastasiya Kornilova

Couple

profile | compare results | photos

Incorrect? Mistakes? - email us

Detailed results

DancesportInfo Rating figures (after event) [?]. W - couple withdrawn from the competition.

Amateur (all ages)  Latin   See rating graph

22 Sep 2012 2012 Beijing International Dancesport Open
China - Beijing
WDSF World Youth Latin 2. 1658 (+8)
14 Aug 2012 German Open 2012
Germany - Stuttgart
WDSF European Youth Latin 4. 1650 (-5)
16 Jun 2012 Sudak - Great Silk Way 2012
Ukraine - Sudak
WDSF Open Youth Latin 1. 1655 (+3)
28 Apr 2012 Uzhgorod Open 2012
Ukraine - Uzhgorod
WDSF Youth Latin 1. 1652 (+1)
12 Apr 2012 DancefoRUm 2012
Russia - Moscow
WDSF Youth Latin 2. 1651 (-1)
02 Mar 2012 Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow
IDSF Youth Latin 1. 1652 (+2)
25 Feb 2012 Tilburg Moves 2012
Netherlands - Tilburg
WDSF Youth Latin 1. 1650 (=0)
18 Feb 2012 Russian Championships
Russia - Moscow
Russian Youth Latin 1. 1650 (+5)
12 Feb 2012 For Dance Lovers...
Russia - Moscow
Youth Open Latin 1. 1645 (=0)
04 Feb 2012 Snowstorm Dance - 2012
Russia - Kstovo
Youth Open Latin 1. 1645 (+2)
10 Dec 2011 Ashdod Open Championships 2011
Israel - Ashdod
WDSF International Open Latin top 8 1643 (-14)
10 Dec 2011 Ashdod Open Championships 2011
Israel - Ashdod
WDSF Youth Open Latin 1. 1657 (+1)
25 Nov 2011 "Europe - Asia" Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg
Youth Latin 1. 1656 (+1)
25 Nov 2011 "Europe - Asia" Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg
WDSF Open Latin 2. 1655 (+7)
01 Oct 2011 Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russia - St Petersburg
Youth Latin 1. 1648 (+2)
11 Sep 2011 Prague Open 2011
Czech Republic - Praha
WDSF Youth Latin 1. 1646 (+2)
16 Aug 2011 German Open 2011
Germany - Stuttgart
GOC Youth Latin top 7 1644 (-1)
23 Jun 2011 Vivat, Russia!
Russia - Sochi
Youth Latin 2. 1645 (+2)
07 May 2011 Ural Cup - 2011
Russia - Ufa
Youth Latin 1. 1643 (=0)
24 Apr 2011 Gloria Dancesport Festival
Turkey - Antalya
IDSF Youth Latin 1. 1643 (+1)
10 Apr 2011 French Open 2011
France - Megeve
IDSF Youth Latin 2. 1642 (+4)
08 Mar 2011 Southern Style - 2011
Russia - Anapa
Russian Youth Latin 4. 1638 (+9)
20 Feb 2011 Profidance Cup
Russia - Moscow
Youth Latin 1. 1629 (+6)
29 Jan 2011 The Baltic Star
Russia - St Petersburg
Youth Open Latin 1. 1623 (+1)
16 Jan 2011 New Year's Kaleidoscope - 2011
Russia - Ryazan
Youth Latin 1. 1622 (+7)
19 Dec 2010 Lights of the Great City 2010
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
Youth Latin 1. 1615 (=0)
19 Dec 2010 Lights of the Great City 2010
Russia - Krasnoyarsk
IDSF Open Latin top 8 1615 (-13)
28 Oct 2010 Russian Open 2010
Russia - Moscow
Youth Latin 5. 1628 (+15)
25 Sep 2010 Lights of Moscow 2010
Russia - Moscow
Youth Latin 2. 1613 (+15)
17 Aug 2010 German Open 2010
Germany - Stuttgart
Youth Latin top 19 1598 (-15)
25 Jun 2010 Vivat, Russia 2010
Russia - Sochi
Youth Latin 3. 1613 (+2)
25 Apr 2010 Codreanca 2010
Moldova - Kishinev
Youth Latin 2. 1611 (-5)
11 Apr 2010 French Open 2010
France - Megève
IDSF Youth Latin 2. 1616 (+5)
28 Mar 2010 Diamond Cup International 2010
Russia - Moscow
Youth Latin 5. 1611 (+11)
06 Mar 2010 Grand Prix Dynamo 2010
Russia - Moscow
Youth Latin 4. 1600 (+17)
27 Feb 2010 8. UGNTU Cup
Russia - Ufa
Youth Latin 1. 1583 (=0)
07 Feb 2010 Dancing Blizzard 2010
Russia - Kstovo
Russian Youth Latin top 18 1583 (+8)
12 Dec 2009 Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2009
Ukraine - Kharkiv
Junior 2 Open Latin 1. 1575 (+1)
28 Nov 2009 Europe-Asia Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg
Junior II Latin 1. 1574 (=0)
23 Oct 2009 Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow
Junior II Latin 3. 1574 (+3)
04 Oct 2009 XIV. Open Cup of Bashkortostan
Russia - Ufa
Junior II Open Latin 1. 1571 (+2)
26 Sep 2009 Lights of Moscow 2009
Russia - Moscow
Junior 2 Open Latin 2. 1569 (+3)
06 Sep 2009 Burgas Open 2009
Bulgaria - Bourgas
Junior II Latin 1. 1566 (=0)
21 Aug 2009 23. German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart
Juniors II Latin 3. 1566 (+10)
11 Apr 2009 French Open 2009
France - Megeve
Open Junior II Latin 2. 1556 (-2)
15 Mar 2009 Crystal Cup 2009
Russia - Moscow
Junior II Latin 3. 1558 (+3)
08 Mar 2009 Grand-Prix Dynamo 2009
Russia - Moscow
Junior II Latin 2. 1555 (+6)
01 Feb 2009 Russian Junior II Latin 2009
Russia - Kstovo
Russian Junior II Latin 3. 1549 (+4)
14 Dec 2008 Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2008
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk
Junior II Latin 2. 1545 (+2)
08 Nov 2008 Belarus Open 2008
Byelorussia - Minsk
Junior II B Latin 2. 1543 (=0)
24 Oct 2008 Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow
Junior II Latin 7. 1543 (+3)
15 Aug 2008 German Open 2008
Germany - Stuttgart
Junior II Latin 6. 1540 (+48)
22 Jun 2008 Sudak Open 2008
Ukraine - Sudak
Junior II Latin top 8 1492 (-27)
19 Apr 2008 Codreanca 2008
Moldova - Kishinev
Junior II Latin 2. 1519 (-2)
16 Mar 2008 Crystal Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow
Junior II Latin top 11 1521 (-15)
09 Mar 2008 Grand-Prix Dynamo 2008
Russia - Moscow
Junior II Latin 3. 1536 (+15)
09 Feb 2008 "Russian Club" Cup 2008
Russia - Moscow
Junior II Latin top 13 1521 (+4)
20 Jan 2008 New Year Kaleidoscope 2008
Russia - Ryazan
Junior II Latin top 13 1517 (+15)
22 Oct 2007 Russian Open 2007
Russia - Moscow
Junior I Latin 2. 1502 (+4)
17 Aug 2007 German Open 2007
Germany - Stuttgart
Junior I Latin 2. 1498 (+5)
30 Jun 2007 Vivat, Russia 2007
Russia - Sochi
Junior I Latin 1. 1493 (+3)
24 Jun 2007 Sudak 2007
Ukraine - Sudak
Junior I Latin 1. 1490 (=0)
24 Mar 2007 Crystal Cup
Russia - Moscow
Junior I Latin 2. 1490 (+8)
03 Mar 2007 Grand-Prix Dynamo 2007
Russia - Moscow
Junior I Latin 1. 1482 (+11)
10 Feb 2007 "Russian Club" Cup 2007
Russia - Moscow
Junior I Latin 3. 1471 (+4)
03 Feb 2007 "Pearl of Ural" Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg
Junior I Latin 1. 1467 (+13)
09 Dec 2006 Europe-Asia Cup 2006
Russia - Ekaterinburg
Junior I Latin 1. 1454 (+28)
26 Oct 2006 Russian Open 2006
Russia - Moscow
Junior 1 Latin top 34 1426 (+3)
24 Jun 2006 Sudak - Great Silk Way 2006
Ukraine - Sudak
Junior I Latin 2. 1423 (+22)
07 May 2006 Rossiya 2006
Russia - N. Novgorod
Junior I Latin 6. 1401 (+51)

Amateur (all ages)  Ballroom   See rating graph

04 Feb 2007 "Pearl of Ural" Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg
Russian Junior I Standard top 13 1418 (+12)
09 Dec 2006 Europe-Asia Cup 2006
Russia - Ekaterinburg
Junior I Standard top 7 1406 (+92)
07 Oct 2006 XI. Malta Open Dancesport Championships
Malta - Msida
Junior I Standard 3. 1314 (=0)
25 Jun 2006 Sudak - Great Silk Way 2006
Ukraine - Sudak
Junior I Standard top 17 1314 (-63)
06 May 2006 Rossiya 2006
Russia - N. Novgorod
Junior I Standard top 7 1377 (+27)

Amateur (all ages)  10 Dance   See rating graph

20 Oct 2004 Russian Open 2004
Russia - Moscow
Russian Juvenile II Combination top 184 1242 (+22)

#{text}