Competitions at January 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Competitions January 2019

42 results... 1 2 3 4 5 Next Page >

UK Open 2019

England - Bournemouth

Tuesday, 15 January 2019

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 15 Jan 2019
Professional Rising Star Ballroom Professional Ballroom 15 Jan 2019
Amateur Rising Star Latin Amateur Latin 15 Jan 2019
Professional Rising Star Latin Professional Latin 15 Jan 2019
Professional Ballroom Professional Ballroom 16 Jan 2019
Amateur Latin Amateur Latin 16 Jan 2019
Amateur Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 17 Jan 2019
Professional Latin Professional Latin 17 Jan 2019

27. Hans Christian Memorial Cup

Germany - Hamburg

Sunday, 13 January 2019

Senior III A Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior III B Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior III C Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior III D Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior III S Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior IV A Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior IV B Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior IV S Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019

4th NVAD Tournament

Netherlands - Kampen

Sunday, 13 January 2019

Amateur Open Standard Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Amateur S Standard Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Standard Champ Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Juvenile Standard Juvenile Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior II Open Standard Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior II S Standard Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019

Astrakhan Regional Championship

Russia - Astrakhan

Sunday, 13 January 2019

Amateur Standard Champ Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior I C Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior I D Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior I Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior II B Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior II C Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior II D Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior II Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Juv II D Standard Champ Juvenile Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Juv II Standard Champ Juvenile Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Youth Standard Champ Youth Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Amateur Latin Champ Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior I C Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior I Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior II B Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior II C Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior II D Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior II Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Juv II D Latin Champ Juvenile Latin 13 Jan 2019
Juv II Latin Champ Juvenile Latin 13 Jan 2019
Youth Latin Champ Youth Latin 13 Jan 2019
Juv I Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019
Juv II Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019

DanceTime Gala Cup 2019

Czech Republic - Praha

Sunday, 13 January 2019

Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Juv II D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Juv II D Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Jan 2019
Senior I C Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Senior I D Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Senior II B Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Senior II C Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Senior II D Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019

East Yorkshire Titles

England - Kingston upon Hull

Sunday, 13 January 2019

NL U35 Intermediate FT Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
NL U35 Novice WF Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
NL U35 Pre-Champ WTF Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Open Foxtrot Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
SL Amateur Trophy WTVFQ Ballroom Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior Novice TF Ballroom Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior Open FQ Ballroom Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
NL U14 Waltz WF Ballroom Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
SL Junior Ballroom Trophy WTVFQ Ballroom Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Juvenile Novice WT Ballroom Juvenile Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Juvenile Open TF Ballroom Juvenile Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
NL U10 WT Ballroom Juvenile Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
SL Juvenile Ballroom Trophy WTFQ Ballroom Juvenile Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
O50 Pre-Champ WFQ Ballroom Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior 4 WTFQ Ballroom Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
SL Senior 3 WTFQ Ballroom Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
NL O35 Intermediate FT Ballroom Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
NL O35 Novice WF Ballroom Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
NL O35 Pre-Champ WTF Ballroom Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
SL Senior 1 WTVFQ Ballroom Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
SL Senior 2 WTFQ Ballroom Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
NL U35 Intermediate RJ Latin Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
NL U35 Novice RC Latin Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
NL U35 Pre-Champ CSR Latin Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
Open Rumba Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
SL Amateur Trophy CSRPJ Latin Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior Novice CS Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior Open SJ Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
NL U14 RS Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
SL Junior Latin Trophy CSRPJ Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Juvenile Novice SR Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Jan 2019
Juvenile Open CS Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Jan 2019
NL U10 CS Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Jan 2019
SL Juvenile Latin Trophy CSRJ Latin Juvenile Latin 13 Jan 2019
NL O35 Intermediate RJ Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
NL O35 Novice RC Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
NL O35 Pre-Champ CSR Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
SL Senior 2 CSRJ Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
SL U21 CSRJ Latin Youth Latin 13 Jan 2019

Leningrad Region Cup

Russia - St Petersburg

Sunday, 13 January 2019

Amateur Standard Champ Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior I Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior II Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior Standard Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Juv II Standard Juvenile Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Youth Standard Champ Youth Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Amateur Latin Champ Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior I Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior II Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Juv II Latin Champ Juvenile Latin 13 Jan 2019
Youth Latin Champ Youth Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior I D Combi Junior 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019
Junior II D Combi Junior 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019
Juv I Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019
Juv II Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019

Preselection Tournament

Belgium - Hasselt

Sunday, 13 January 2019

Adult Open Standard Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Adult S Standard Amateur Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior III A Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior III Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior IV Standard Over50 Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior I S Standard Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior II A Standard Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior II Standard Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Senior Standard Senior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Adult A Latin Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
Adult Latin Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
Adult Open Latin Amateur Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior Open Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Senior I S Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Senior II A Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Senior Latin Senior Latin 13 Jan 2019

Republic of Mari El Championship

Russia - Yoshkar-Ola

Sunday, 13 January 2019

Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior II C Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior II Standard Champ Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Youth Standard Champ Youth Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior II Latin Champ Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Youth Latin Champ Youth Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior I Combi Junior 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019
Junior II Combi Champ Junior 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 13 Jan 2019

Step Cup 2019

Lithuania - Klaipeda

Sunday, 13 January 2019

Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior/Youth D Standard Youth Ballroom 13 Jan 2019
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior Latin Junior Latin 13 Jan 2019
Junior/Youth D Latin Youth Latin 13 Jan 2019
42 results... 1 2 3 4 5 Next Page >

#{text}