Competitions at March 2020
Check how to advertise your product with us

Competitions March 2020

139 results... 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 11 12 13 14 Next Page >

AID Blue Riband Championships 2020

Australia - Rockingham

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Adult C Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Adult Open Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juvenile B Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juvenile C Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juvenile Open Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior B Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior C Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior Open Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Under 21 C Standard Youth Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Under 21 Open Standard Youth Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Adult C Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Adult Open Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior Open Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juvenile B Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juvenile C Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juvenile Open Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Senior Open Latin Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Under 21 Open Latin Youth Latin 15 Mar 2020

Art Dance 2020

Russia - Orel

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Amateur Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior II Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior II Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Youth Latin Youth Latin 15 Mar 2020

Bogdanovich District Cup

Russia - Asbest

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior II Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Youth Standard Youth Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior II Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Youth Latin Youth Latin 15 Mar 2020
Amateur B Combi Amateur 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020

Crystal Slipper

Russia - Mezhdurechensk

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Junior B Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020

DASA Adelaide Spectacular Ballroom Dance Championships

Australia - Adelaida

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Adult A Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Adult B Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Adult Open Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior III A Standard Over50 Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior III B Standard Over50 Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Professional Standard Professional Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior I A Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior I B Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior I C Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior I/II/III Open Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior II A Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior II B Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior II C Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Under 21 B Standard Youth Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Under 21 Open Standard Youth Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Adult A Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Adult B Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Adult C Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Adult Open Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Senior III B Latin Over50 Latin 15 Mar 2020
Professional Latin Professional Latin 15 Mar 2020
Senior I A Latin Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Senior I B Latin Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Senior I/II/III Open Latin Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Senior II B Latin Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Senior II C Latin Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Under 21 B Latin Youth Latin 15 Mar 2020
Under 21 Open Latin Youth Latin 15 Mar 2020
Senior Open 8 Dance (SA Only) Senior 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020

Furore Cup

Russia - Saransk

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Amateur B Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Amateur Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior B Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior II Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juv D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Amateur B Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Amateur Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior B Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior II Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv D Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior B Combi Junior 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Junior C Combi Junior 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Juv D Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020

Future Stars 2020

Russia - Krasnoyarsk

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020

Gazprom Neftekhim Salavat Championships

Russia - Salavat

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Amateur A Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Amateur D Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior B Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior I C Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior II Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juv D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Juv Standard Juvenile Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Youth Standard Youth Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Amateur A Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Amateur D Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior B Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior II Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv I D Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv Latin Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
Youth Latin Youth Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020

Leatherhead Competition

England - Leatherhead

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Open Amateur Modern Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Open Quickstep Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Open Viennese Waltz Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior 3 waltz,tango,foxtrot,quickstep Over50 Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
O/35's Foxtrot Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
O/35's Intermediate waltz,tango,foxtrot,quickstep Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
O/35's Novice waltz,quickstep Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
O/35's Pre Champ waltz,tango,foxtrot,quickstep Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
O/35's Tango Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
O/35's Waltz Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior 1 waltz/tango/foxtrot/v.waltz/quickstep Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior 2 waltz,tango,foxtrot,quickstep Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
13 U/35's Rumba Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Open Amateur Latin cha/samba/rumba/paso/jive Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Open Jive Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Under 35's Pre Champ cha/samba/rumba/jive Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior 5 Dance Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Juvenile 2 Dance rumba/jive Juvenile Latin 15 Mar 2020
O/35's Rumba Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Over 35's Intermediate cha/samba/rumba/jive Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Over 35's Pre Champ cha/samba/rumba/jive Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
O/50's Pre Champ waltz/tango/foxtrot/q/s Over50 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020

Magnitogorsk Cup

Russia - Magnitogorsk

Sunday, 15 March 2020

Amateur Standard Amateur Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior B Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Senior I D Standard Senior Ballroom 15 Mar 2020
Amateur Latin Amateur Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior B Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Senior I D Latin Senior Latin 15 Mar 2020
Junior B Combi Junior 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
Juv II Combi GP Juvenile 10 Dance 15 Mar 2020
139 results... 1 2 3 4 5 ... 10 11 12 13 14 Next Page >

#{text}