Competitions at November 2020
Check how to advertise your product with us

Competitions November 2020

54 results... 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next Page >

Bełżyce Cup

Poland - Belzyce

Sunday, 29 November 2020

Amateur A Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur B Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur D Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur B Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Amateur D Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020

CeA Challenge Cup

Poland - Wieliczka

Sunday, 29 November 2020

Amateur A Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur B Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur D Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Youth Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur B Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Amateur D Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior II Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Youth Latin Youth Latin 29 Nov 2020
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 29 Nov 2020

Samara Region Tournament

Russia - Samara

Sunday, 29 November 2020

Adult Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior I Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Juv I Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Juv II Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Youth Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Adult Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior I Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior II Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Juv I Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Nov 2020
Juv II Latin Juvenile Latin 29 Nov 2020
Youth Latin Youth Latin 29 Nov 2020
Juv I Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 29 Nov 2020
Juv II Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 29 Nov 2020

Autumn Fantasy

Russia - Barnaul

Saturday, 28 November 2020

Junior C Standard Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior D Standard Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Juv D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Juv Standard Juvenile Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior C Latin Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior D Latin Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Juv D Latin Juvenile Latin 28 Nov 2020
Juv Latin Juvenile Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior C Combi Junior 10 Dance 28 Nov 2020
Junior D Combi Junior 10 Dance 28 Nov 2020
Juv Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 28 Nov 2020

Domino Cup

Lithuania

Saturday, 28 November 2020

Junior I D Quickstep Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior I D Tango Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior I D Viennese Waltz Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior I D Waltz Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior II D Quickstep Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior II D Tango Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior II D Viennese Waltz Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior II D Waltz Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Foxtrot Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Quickstep Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Tango Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Viennese Waltz Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Waltz Junior Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Juvenile II D Quickstep Juvenile Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Juvenile II D Tango Juvenile Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Juvenile II D Viennese Waltz Juvenile Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Juvenile II D Waltz Juvenile Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Youth D Quickstep Youth Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Youth D Tango Youth Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Youth D Viennese Waltz Youth Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Youth D Waltz Youth Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Youth Foxtrot Youth Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Youth Quickstep Youth Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Youth Tango Youth Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Youth Viennese Waltz Youth Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Youth Waltz Youth Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Junior I Cha Cha Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior I D Cha Cha Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior I D Jive Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior I D Rumba Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior I D Samba Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior I Rumba Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior I Samba Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Cha Cha Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior II D Cha Cha Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior II D Jive Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior II D Rumba Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior II D Samba Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Jive Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Paso Doble Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Rumba Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior II Samba Junior Latin 28 Nov 2020
Juvenile II D Cha Cha Juvenile Latin 28 Nov 2020
Juvenile II D Jive Juvenile Latin 28 Nov 2020
Juvenile II D Rumba Juvenile Latin 28 Nov 2020
Juvenile II D Samba Juvenile Latin 28 Nov 2020
Youth Cha Cha Youth Latin 28 Nov 2020
Youth D Cha Cha Youth Latin 28 Nov 2020
Youth D Jive Youth Latin 28 Nov 2020
Youth D Rumba Youth Latin 28 Nov 2020
Youth Jive Youth Latin 28 Nov 2020
Youth Paso Doble Youth Latin 28 Nov 2020
Youth Rumba Youth Latin 28 Nov 2020
Youth Samba Youth Latin 28 Nov 2020

FTS Academic Championships + Ciechocinek Cup

Poland - Ciechocinek

Saturday, 28 November 2020

Amateur Standard Champ Amateur Ballroom 28 Nov 2020
Amateur Latin Champ Amateur Latin 28 Nov 2020
Junior I Combi Champ Junior 10 Dance 28 Nov 2020
Juv Combi Champ Juvenile 10 Dance 28 Nov 2020
Amateur B Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur Standard Amateur Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior I C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II B Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Junior II Standard Junior Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Juv II D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Youth Standard Youth Ballroom 29 Nov 2020
Amateur B Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Amateur Latin Amateur Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior II B Latin Junior Latin 29 Nov 2020
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin