Competitions at October 2020
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Competitions October 2020

101 results... 1 2 3 4 5 ... 7 8 9 10 11 Next Page >

ADS Qld Revolution Dance Festival

Australia - Queensland

Saturday, 31 October 2020

Adult C Grade Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Adult Open Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile Open Couples Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior III B Standard Over50 Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior III C Standard Over50 Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior III Open Standard Over50 Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Masters 1 C Grade Standard Senior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Masters 1 Open Standard Senior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Masters 2 B Grade Standard Senior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior II C Standard Senior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior II Open Standard Senior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Under 21 B Grade Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Under 21 C Grade Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile Open Couples Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Senior III C Latin Over50 Latin 31 Oct 2020
Senior III Open Latin Over50 Latin 31 Oct 2020
Masters 1 C Grade Latin Senior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Senior II C Latin Senior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Senior II Open Latin Senior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Under 21 C Grade Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Under 21 Open Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020

Dnipro Dance Stars

Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk

Saturday, 31 October 2020

Amateur Standard Cup Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I C Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I RS Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I Standard Cup Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II RS Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II Standard Cup Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile I D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile II D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile II Standard Cup Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth B Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth D Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth RS Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur Latin Cup Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I Latin Cup Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I RS Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II Latin Cup Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II RS Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile I D Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile II D Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile II Latin Cup Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth B Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth D Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth RS Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior D Combi Junior 10 Dance 31 Oct 2020

Generation Dance Festival

Ukraine - Kyiv

Saturday, 31 October 2020

Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur Open Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I C Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I Open Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II Open Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile Open Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth I Open Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Amateur Open Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I Open Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II Open Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile D Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile Open Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth I Open Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth II Open Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020

National Senior Cup

Finland - Pori

Saturday, 31 October 2020

Amateur A Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur B Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I C Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II B Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior III A Standard Cup Over50 Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior III C Standard Over50 Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior IV A Standard Cup Over50 Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior II A Standard Senior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Senior II C Standard Senior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth A Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur A Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Amateur B Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II B Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Senior III A Latin Cup Over50 Latin 31 Oct 2020
Senior III C Latin Over50 Latin 31 Oct 2020
Senior IV A Latin Cup Over50 Latin 31 Oct 2020
Senior II A Latin Cup Senior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Senior II C Latin Senior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth A Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juv II D Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 31 Oct 2020

North Star - 2020

Russia - St Petersburg

Saturday, 31 October 2020

Adult Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Proefssional Standard Professional Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth II Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Adult Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Professional Latin Professional Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth II Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020

Vivat Bila Tserkva

Ukraine - Bila Cerkwa

Saturday, 31 October 2020

Amateur Open Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur RS Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I Open Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I RS Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II Open Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II RS Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile I D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile I Open Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile II D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile II Open Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth D Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth Open Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur Open Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Amateur RS Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I Open Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I RS Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II Open Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II RS Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile I D Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile I Open Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile II D Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile II Open Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth D Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth Open Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I D Combi Junior 10 Dance 31 Oct 2020
Junior II D Combi Junior 10 Dance 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile I D Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 31 Oct 2020
Juvenile II D Combi Juvenile 10 Dance 31 Oct 2020
Youth D Combi Youth 10 Dance 31 Oct 2020

XV Black Eagle Cup

Hungary - Hodmezovasarhely

Saturday, 31 October 2020

Amateur B Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur C Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur D Standard Amateur Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior I D Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II C Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Junior II D Standard Junior Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Juv II D Standard Juvenile Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth B Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth C Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Youth D Standard Youth Ballroom 31 Oct 2020
Amateur B Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Amateur C Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Amateur D Latin Amateur Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I C Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior I D Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II B Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II C Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Junior II D Latin Junior Latin 31 Oct 2020
Juv II D Latin Juvenile Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth B Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth C Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020
Youth D Latin Youth Latin 31 Oct 2020

Grand National Championships 2020

USA - Miami (FL)

Friday, 30 October 2020