Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II 10-dance Tuesday, 11 August 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 11 August 2015

GOC Junior II 10-dance Tuesday, 11 August 2015

Final

1  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
2  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
3  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russia
4  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
5  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Lithuania
6  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Romania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Denmark
8  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Romania
9  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia
10  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Romania
11  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Russia
12  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Lithuania
14  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Russia
15  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Latvia
16  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Russia
17  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Russia
18  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spain
19  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova France
19  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
19  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Russia
22  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Russia
23  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
23  Daniil Savin & Anna Samusenko Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
26  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang China
27  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Germany
28  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estonia
29  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu China
30  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
30  Liu Xiao & Li Can China
32  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
32  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Russia
34  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Russia
35  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Romania
36  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Azerbaijan
36  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estonia
38  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan
39  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Poland
39  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldova
39  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Russia
42  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Lithuania
42  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Russia
42  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
45  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Byelorussia
46  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
47  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Hungary
48  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Lithuania
49  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Russia

Round 1 (top 81)

50  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen China
51  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
52  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu China
54  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Lithuania
55  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Germany
56  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Hungary
57  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Moldova
58  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Hungary
58  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng China
58  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Byelorussia
61  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italy
62  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Russia
63  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
64  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Germany
65  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Denmark
65  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou China
67  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kazakhstan
67  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Russia
69  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Romania
69  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Germany
71  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi China
71  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kazakhstan
71  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio France
74  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Switzerland
74  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finland
74  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Germany
77  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Russia
78  Stanislav Antonyak & Yuliya Shved Ukraine
78  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Germany
80  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Germany
80  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}