Results from 2015 German Open Championships - WDSF Open Youth Latin Tuesday, 11 August 2015
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 11 August 2015

WDSF Open Youth Latin Tuesday, 11 August 2015

Final

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Romania
3  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Polina Teleshova Russia
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Mariya Chernykh Russia
5  Jan Janzen & Viktoriya Litvinov Germany
6  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
8  Dragos Ana & Darya Gerenchuk Germany
9  Denis Gudovskiy & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
10  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Ukraine
11  Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Naja Dolenc Slovenia
12  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia

Quarter-final

13  Raffaello Brancato & Amandine Van Biesbroeck France
13  Ilya Gavrikov & Karina Yusupova Russia
15  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Latvia
16  Mateusz Dorot & Karolina Antczak Poland
17  Luigi Battaglia & Yuliya Lisovska Ukraine
17  Maksym Kravchenko & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
17  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
20  Samuel Lopez Pla & Mar Albelda Spain
21  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Romania
21  Daniil Porcesco & Anastasia Grunzu Moldova
23  Victor Catalin Cauca & Paula Diana Otiman Romania
24  Mikael Tatarkin & Nicole Wirt Germany
25  Edvinas Ringys & Aiste Survilaite Lithuania
26  Daniel Dingis & Natalia Velikina Germany

Round 4 (top 53)

27  Andrea Roccatti & Flaminia Iannone Italy
28  Alexandru Munteanu & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco Romania
29  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Russia
30  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
30  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao China
32  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
32  Mike Monokandilos & Sophia Brodsky USA
34  Stefano Galletto & Carlotta Bollea Italy
35  Marin Bragis & Valeriya Topalo Moldova
35  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Ekaterini Kratira Greece
35  Alessandro Tenore & Elena De Biase Italy
38  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Anastasia Stan Moldova
39  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
39  Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk France
39  David Andreas Schoenian & Justina Spaicyte Lithuania
42  Vincenzo Chianese & Francesca Palmieri Italy
42  Igor Gogichaev & Anna Anufrieva Russia
42  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
45  Einoras Degutis & Areta Seskaite Lithuania
46  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
46  Dmitriy Erofeev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Moldova
48  Yahor Boldysh & Polina Mineeva Russia
49  Artem Goryunov & Mariya Popova Russia
49  ?Matas Lukašovas & Rugile Monginaite Lithuania
49  Zi Ye Xu & Nai Yu Zhang China
49  Sergey Zheltov & Polina Shvab Russia
53  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japan

Round 3 (top 99)

54  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
54  Nicola Di Cosola & Veronica Sapienza Italy
54  Marcos Fernandez Fernandez & Ines Miñana Spain
54  Rocco Gaglio & Ilaria Fiorella Italy
54  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
54  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Alexandra Mihaela Simeanu Romania
54  Martin Rakita & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
54  Daniil Rostvinschii & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
54  Tin Sanjkovic & Milana Chekanova Croatia
63  Jakub Szydlowski & Dagmara Milek Poland
63  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Oliwia Popek Poland
65  Zhang Andi & Xu Shanshan China
65  Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Italy
65  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Lithuania
68  Matas Klupsas & Livija Adomaityte Lithuania
68  Lauri Linnaranta & Ella Hagman Finland
68  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sychugova Estonia
71  Georg Gritsai & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
72  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Latvia
73  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Czech Republic
73  David Ovsievitch & Elisabeth Wormsbecher Germany
73  Kirill Panfilov & Elizaveta Prudnikova Russia
76  Mate Csorba & Sabrina Haddad Hungary
76  You Sung Hwang & Ji Su Kim Korea (South)
76  Giacomo Scapinello & Maddalena Giai Baudissard Italy
76  Daniel Szots & Melinda Beatrix Egresi Romania
80  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
81  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russia
81  Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Germany
83  Jedrzej Gierach & Sandra Szczepanska Poland
83  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
83  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Denmark
83  Maksim Ledovskoy & Diana Satskevich Russia
87  Evgenyi Smirnov & Oksana Motyshen Russia
87  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Russia
89  Ole Thomas Hansen & Julie Gudim Bjerkås Norway
89  Sergiu Matcovschi & Marina Pioglo Moldova
91  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Diana Markova Russia
91  Juraj Bjelac & Renata Fayzerakhmanova Croatia
91  Artem Latsis & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
94  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia
94  Daniel Kharun & Ekaterina Konashenko Russia
96  Vincent Costanzo & Nicole See Germany
96  Rodolfo Gentilini & Beatrice Fabi Italy
96  Konstantin Nazarov & Margarita Makeeva Russia
99  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan

Round 2 (top 146)

100  Aleksey Chebakov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
100  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Romania
100  Patrick Lewke & Angelina Ginsheimer Germany
103  Aleksandr Romanov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
103  Ato Watanabe & Mai Ishigaki Japan
103  Iaroslav Zara & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
106  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Germany
106  Darius Razvan Seracin & Nicole Denise Racovitan Romania
106  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croatia
109  Milosz Bienioszek & Kamila Glinkowska Poland
109  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu Romania
109  Nikita Golovanov & Darya Demchenko Russia
109  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Romania
109  Qu Jia Hui & Wu Jiaxi China
109  Denis Matei & Iana Iovanas Romania
109  Giuseppe Squitieri & Sara Illari Italy
116  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russia
116  Viktor Shumilo & Alina Hadzhi Ukraine
116  Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Japan
116  Federico Del Vescovo & Marta Belloni Italy
120  Alessio Formisano & Gioia Giovanatti Italy
120  Artem Kolesnikov & Maria Sedin Germany
120  Nikita Kuzmin & Arianna Favaro Italy
120  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
120  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Germany
125  Daniel Kasper & Anastasia Shepel Germany
125  Akim Pekunov & Darya Savina Ukraine
125  Run Ze Shang & Jia Rui Zhang China
125  Aleksandr Tarasov & Anna Gerlyand Russia
129  Vladislavs Pecens & Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia
130  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Portugal
130  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
130  Alexandru Tufar & Olga Moraru Moldova
133  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
134  Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japan
135  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lithuania
135  German Zernov & Anna Sergeenko Russia
137  Jan Böck & Laura Kondraschow Germany
137  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea Romania
137  Dmitro Mudruk & Yulia Krachun Ukraine
137  Arseni Pavlov & Nicole Balski Germany
141  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Germany
141  Maksim Yakimov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
143  Nikita Bocharov & Veronika Burgardt Russia
144  Staale Bethuelsen & Ida Ingebrigtsen Norway
145  Zhang Han & Zhuang Qing Qing China
146  Zhong Lin An & Wei Yi Zhou China

Round 1 (top 201)

147  Michal Bures & Adriana Maskova Czech Republic
147  Jakub Zielezinski & Klaudia Goczal Poland
149  Tim Bersheminski & Maria Privalova Germany
149  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Germany
149  Ricardas Sinkevicius & Laura Avizenyte Lithuania
149  Kirill Vovk & Laura Jaha Germany
153  Pawel Beczkowski & Aleksandra Kobielska Poland
153  Dmitrijs Gruzdevs & Alisa Belevica Latvia
153  Kairo Kõrgend & Liis Rehemaa Estonia
153  Ruo Tong Wang & Bo Yi Liu China
157  Lingfeng Bei & Zhiqi Zeng China
157  Jia Wen Li & Han Xu China
159  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Germany
159  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Germany
159  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Denmark
162  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Portugal
162  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Germany
162  Davide Gilioli & Sabrina Grillo Italy
162  Iliyas Kakim & Adel Kereeva Kazakhstan
162  Vladislavas Volkovas & Kamile Poskaite Lithuania
167  Saverio Costante & Laura Campanile Germany
167  Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft Belgium
169  Baurzhan Beken & Raziya Salimova Kazakhstan
169  Gonçalo Filipe Ferreira & Patricia Carmo Portugal
169  Leonhard Scheibel & Lilli Baryshnik Germany
172  Clement Aubanel & Marie Sabarot France
172  Calogero Frisina & Jelena Balac Germany
172  Wenbo Liu & Hui Xue China
172  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Italy
176  Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Italy
176  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Russia
176  Fabio Pina & Casinia Ciobanu Portugal
176  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa Japan
180  Yeung Yiu Au & Ko Hei Tung Hong Kong
180  Patryk Gurtowski & Carmen Metzger Germany
180  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta Byelorussia
183  István Bazsik & Kamilla Králik Hungary
184  Leon Müller & Isabel Nagel Germany
185  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying Malaysia
185  Ronald Gurewitsch & Jenny Kastalion Germany
187  Pierluigi Bottacin & Laura Collavizza Italy
187  Liu Zhi Wen & Li Ni China
189  Andrea Miari & Giorgia Veronesi Italy
190  Marius Hierl & Tanja Honner Germany
191  Patrik Szabados & Dora Kersak Hungary
192  Ze Xi Fu & Xue Bai China
192  Patrick Wisser & Adriana Scherer Germany
194  Andrei Tudose & Alexandra Mandache Romania
194  Andre Wendlinger & Nicola Helm Germany
196  Eugen Schlecht & Angelika Ron Germany
197  Arnoldas Karvelis & Ugne Damanskyte Lithuania
197  Roman Miller & Melanie Klein Germany
199  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Germany
199  Jonathan Metu & Jenny Dubsky Austria
199  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}