Results from 2017 Parinama Shanghai Open - WDC & WDC AL World Trophy - Amateur Latin Saturday, 04 November 2017
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

2017 Parinama Shanghai Open - WDC & WDC AL World Trophy
China - Shanghai Saturday, 04 November 2017

Amateur Latin Saturday, 04 November 2017

Final

1  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina USA
2  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
3  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
4  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italy
5  Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italy
6  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
8  Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko England
9  Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko Germany
10  Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
11  Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
12  Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
14  Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue China
15  Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
16  Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li China
17  Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu China
18  Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian China
19  Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu China
20  Zhao Hui & Long Jia Ling China
20  Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Australia
22  Yuhong Shi & Yinyin Zhang China
22  Chaochen Yan & Ting Zhou China
24  Li Wei & Jingyi Ma China

Round 3 (top 53)

25  Yao Chen & Dan Zhu China
26  Jiawei Huang & Ye Li China
27  Liu Jun & Guo Mengdie China
28  Yu Bowen & Xia Fan China
28  Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui China
28  Jiazhuo Chen & Chuchu Zhang China
28  Yan Kurtiakov & Poliakova Uliana Russia
28  Liang Feng Li & Yao Guang Yu China
33  Ziwen Liu & Xu Tianhui China
33  Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu China
33  Wanlin Sun & Hui Wu China
36  Yanshan Guo & Yiwen Chen China
36  Xiaolong Liu & Titian Zhang China
38  Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He China
38  Liansheng Zhou & Yiping Xie China
40  Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang China
40  Yu Kao & Haoran Zuo China
40  Liu Suyang & Wang Yutong China
40  Johnny Yifan Zhao & Mina Xinru Mao China
44  Yang Pan & Xiaohan Zhang Russia
44  Yu Hai Tao & Boya Li China
44  Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang China
47  Kun Liu & Zeyu Li China
48  Yuqi Liang & Jingyiran Cheng China
49  Daniel Gundersan & Wen Yi Zhu China
49  Hao Jiang & Guo Yang China
49  Shihao Wang & Yu Yin China
52  Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang China
53  Qisheng Xu & Jin Yi Pei China

Round 2 (top 74)

54  Rui Wen Can & Yi Hu Russia
54  Keyi Chen & Wen Zhou China
54  Tianhao Ling & Luole Li China
54  Wenhao Liu & Meiqi Wang China
58  Yuan Qiu Chi Mei & Wang Yuge China
58  Yu Fengyue & Zhao Ruitong China
58  Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao China
58  Bai Zhiqian & Qian Wu China
62  Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen China
62  Hang Hao Zhang & Miao Jiaqi China
64  Rong Liang An & Yuan Duan China
64  Yihao Liu & Yuqian Wang China
64  Minghao Wang & Xiao Ling Deng China
67  Xin Huang & Mian Dai China
67  Yin Shi & Zi Ting Chen China
67  Chen Yang Song & Wen Wen Fu China
67  Yang Wei & Wang Yuan China
71  Artem Solovyev & Hui Lin China
71  Hongshan Zhou & Miao Yamin China
73  Yujie Wang & Ying Ying Xia China
74  Fuxing Li & Xiaofan Wei China

Round 1 (top 119)

75  Shuaiting Chen & Xinran Hu China
75  Xiangyu Zhou & Zhang Jing China
77  Hao Yu Huang & Xue Lian Li China
77  Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang China
77  Aohong Liu & Qianqian Li China
77  Ruoling Wang & Mengyao Yin China
77  Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu China
77  Xu Chen Wang & Xin Ru Hu China
77  Xu Dong Zang & Zhang Yunshan China
84  Yuanhong Lei & Xiaoxu Chen China
84  Zhang Suan & He Ziqian China
84  Bowen Wang & Xiaojun Dong China
84  Li Zhao-lin & Yingjie Liu China
88  Yujian Lu & Cheng Zeng China
88  Yuchen Sha & Yongqi Chen China
88  Si Hao Tan & Shi Ying Zhang China
88  Jia Wei Zhu & Ya Nan Ren China
92  Jiawei Cao & Hanlu Wu China
92  Junxiong Liu & Yiwen Zhang China
92  Shixiong Ma & Yanye Jiang China
92  Yun Peng Shao & Sun Wen China
92  Yubo Wang & Mengli Du China
97  Ding Zi Hang & Weijia Gao China
97  Di Qi Zhong & Chen Liu China
99  Zong Qi Cao & Qingqing Chen China
99  Jin Hui & Ting Ting Bao China
99  Ziding Tang & Ming Chen China
99  Yongheng Xu & Chenqi Liu China
99  Wang Zihao & Yating Song China
104  Zhao Yu Liang & Chao Xie China
104  Yunle Yao & Chenjie Jiang China
104  Zhang Zhihao & Jiarui Wu China
108  Shuai Shao & Wei Zhang China
109  Di Gong & Chenyi Wang China
110  Zhengbo Chen & Yi Xin China
110  Chengwei Li & Jiaqi Liu China
110  Luogeng Yang & Xuanyu Chen China
113  Wang He & Bing Liu China
113  Ian Kurtiakov & Ulyana Polyakova China
113  Fei Wang & Wenjing Li China
116  Xiu Yi Liu & Meng Jia Liu China
117  Tongyuan Mi & Jiaying Xu China
118  Chongfu Huang & Yang Lin China
119  Yang Heng Yu & Jia Yuan China
120  Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}