Results from 32th German Open Championships - GOC Adult Rising Stars Latin Wednesday, 08 August 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

32th German Open Championships
Germany - Stuttgart Tuesday, 07 August 2018

GOC Adult Rising Stars Latin Wednesday, 08 August 2018

Final

1  Vitaliy Zakharov & Zala Fuchs Slovenia
2  Mikael Tatarkin & Anja Pritekelj Germany
3  Sergiu Maruster & Anastasia Stan Germany
4  Balázs Hidi & Violetta Kis Hungary
5  Tin Sanjkovic & Dariya Marinesku Croatia
6  Ayan Zhumataev & Raziya Salimova Kazakhstan
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Daniil Porcesco & Elene Davitaia Moldova
8  Karls Aniscenko & Dayana Nikon Canada
9  Filipp Onischenko & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
9  Ju Yi & Mei Lan China
11  Zhang Zhiqiang & Chen Yufan China
12  Wang Zhengyang & Li Yuke China

Quarter-final

13  Eugen Plotnikov & Sophie Schütz Germany
14  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Vanesa Maneva Bulgaria
15  Matyas Adamec & Alessia Gigli Switzerland
16  Cristian Vanni & Camilla Mola Italy
17  René Libera & Nadja Spalek Germany
18  Bo Qiao & Wang Min China
19  Armand Fazullin & Klaudia Iwanska Poland
19  Nikita Kuzmin & Nicole Wirt Germany
21  Mark Spektor & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
22  David Morante & Ines Ferrero Spain
22  Grzegorz Zmokly & Magdalena Abramowicz Poland
24  Radovan Kurinec & Eliska Lencesova Slovakia
25  Nikita Laba & Marina Makarenko Russia

Round 4 (top 51)

26  Yu Zhengmin & Huo Zitong China
27  Eugen Petrisor Miu & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
28  Yao Ji & Haiting Yu China
29  Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japan
29  Vladislav Stepanskij & Irina Budinkevich Ukraine
31  Gao Haobin & Jiao Jingqian China
31  Jiahao Jiang & Zhao Wan Zhen China
33  Marco Gervasi & Tímea Töröcsik Hungary
34  Kazuki Hachiya & Madoka Minakawa Japan
34  Patryk Wisniewski & Paulina Mrowczynska Poland
36  Jiang Peng & Yuan Zhimin China
36  Erik Wittenbeck & Andrea Fagin Germany
38  Zhang Andi & Xu Shanshan China
38  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
40  Evgeniy Denisov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
40  Antti Kapanen & Ada Varstala Finland
40  Evgeny Smirnov & Elizaveta Gerasimova Russia
43  Li Weitao & Yumeng Xie China
44  Oleg Streletskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Russia
45  Maksim Germanov & Ekaterina Guguchkina Russia
45  Pitt Alexander Wibawa & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa Switzerland
47  Oleksandr Dermentli & Mariya Virshubska (aka Duyun) Ukraine
48  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Denmark
49  Tarjei Nostvold Svalastog & Sara Moholt Risan Norway
50  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
51  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia

Round 3 (top 98)

52  Liu Hang & Tao Yue Tong China
53  Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
54  Yilin Kai & Xie Wanyu China
54  Xi Yongjian & Sun Haojie China
54  Sunchen Zhou & Wang Yitong China
57  Konstantinos Athanasiadis & Evgenia Polichronopoulou Greece
57  Denis Seregin & Anastasiya Vayradyan Russia
57  Chen Hao Yang & Qi Guanya China
60  Xu Dong Chen & Tong Wu Tong China
60  Robin Goldmann & Stefani Ruseva Germany
60  Matteo Pappa & Arianna Del Frate Italy
60  Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schussler Germany
60  Wang Ying & Du Jiaze China
60  Xu Ziye & Ji Xiang China
66  Domenico Franzo & Alexandra Mavlutova Germany
66  Alexandros Saoulidis & Andreea Alexandra Orha Greece
66  He Yi & Ming Gong China
69  Evgeniy Babenko & Irina Khadzhioglo Ukraine
69  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Valeriia Shkyria Ukraine
69  Zhang Zhanhe & Yiting Liu China
72  Hao Feng & Du Saiyi China
72  Giacomo Giuffrida & Letizia Bulleri Italy
72  Lubomir Kozel & Adela Sirocakova Czech Republic
75  Martin Graf & Marianna Roschnov Germany
75  Tomas Kalous & Barbora Nováková Czech Republic
75  Mads Friis Lassen & Alva Gerre Denmark
78  Yi Diao & Jing Jing Gao China
78  Alexander Horn & Valeria Jäger Germany
78  Zang Liming & Linbing Cai China
78  Gao Yuan & Gao Ningning China
82  William Gauthier & Marie Denigot Hamon France
82  Li Haoyang & Tang Xuemei China
82  Roman Kiparin & Olga Efremova Russia
82  Dmitro Kupetskiy & Sofiya Rojko Ukraine
82  Wang Taohan & Chen Xinya China
87  Yaning Song & Zeshan Na China
88  Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad & Ronja Ostensvik Norway
88  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
88  Joris Yacoub & Natalia Horvathova Slovakia
91  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Netherlands
91  Javier Fernandez Valino & Asdis Osk Finnsdottir Iceland
91  István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Hungary
91  Kang Shijie & Zhao Yuxuan China
95  Xiaodong Li & Xia Runhan China
95  Yuxuan Wang & Shuyang Lan China
97  Wang Qi & Yu Wanying China
98  Bo Ding & Wang Yang China

Round 2 (top 146)

99  Hu Changkuan & Shu Ya China
99  Sadawit Settachai & Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailand
99  Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
102  Dominik Bondarev & Irina Shaskova Germany
102  Evgenij Krasnov & Kristina Bozhuhina Russia
102  Radim Vyslouzil & Anna Sloukova Czech Republic
105  Jens Kristian Auring & Anna Fladby Norway
105  Daniil Bondarenco & Juliana Antunes Portugal
105  Marco Brugnolaro & Mioara Leca Italy
105  Marek Polacek & Elena Novakova Czech Republic
109  Ilya Grankin & Natalya Kurakina Russia
109  Mikita Shaparau & Anastasiya Shautsova Byelorussia
111  Davide Corrodi & Maja Kucharczyk Switzerland
111  Yizhe Ding & Zhong Xuewei China
111  Zhou Zihao & Liao Yuxin China
114  Jettapon Inthakun & Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailand
114  Mi Tao & Wang Zimeng China
116  Jean-Pierre Ferrando & Maeva Gomez France
116  Trinh Hoang Khai & Phuong Pham Viet Nam
118  Filip Buránsky & Kristína Ivanicová Slovakia
118  Metin Onal & Klaudia Szabo Germany
118  Hiroaki Onishi & Sakina Onishi Japan
118  Li Zhuoran & Qin Xiyuan China
122  Alessandro Algieri & Alessia Triggianese Italy
122  Nikita Goltsov & Anastasiya Spirina Russia
122  Qu Jia Hui & Nan Zhu China
122  Li Mingfeng & Shen Ziyu Taiwan
122  Sergi Pons Duran & Laura Fernandez Cantero Spain
122  Li Shirong & Wang Wenxuan China
122  Hao Xu & Nan Cheng China
129  Jaakko Saaristo & Anne Haataja Finland
130  Gergö Bencsik & Szilvia Sándor Hungary
130  Emre Karaal & Ece Caymaz Turkey
130  Thomas Vernay & Laure Galy France
133  Liu Yifeng & Zhang Yanan China
134  An Bang & Jiao Yiting China
134  Su Xulin & Xing Hongge China
134  Sun Yi & Zhou Xingyu China
137  Andrei Ilasi & Amalia Radasanu Romania
137  Hao Jiang & Huang Yanan China
137  Anrijs Lorencs & Victoria Muzyka Ireland
140  Krisztián Gál & Jazmin Loch Hungary
140  Kaijun Lou & Mengrou Zhao China
142  Malte Hirnich & Sabrina Tetzlaff Germany
143  Huang Chengjun & Xu Xinyue China
144  Yeong Jin Park & Sera Lee Korea (South)
145  Fu Guancheng & Zhou Shenglan China
146  Leonid Zobnin & Aleksandra Evnevich Russia

Round 1 (top 212)

147  Ronald Gurewitsch & Nicole Kazankova Germany
147  Han Hao & Xiang Yuting China
147  Hu Kun & Yan Jiawen China
147  Justin Peterson & Rebecca Seebacher Germany
151  Falcon Keller & Nicola Helm Germany
151  Wang Zhicheng & Xu Mengyao China
153  Zhang Manxin & Sun Ying China
153  Ka Pan Tam & Vong Weng Lam Macau
153  Wang Yichi & Liu Xinyang China
156  Gianluca Ghibaudo & Virginia Bianciotto Italy
156  Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote Germany
156  Cheung Cheuk Him & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
156  Yang Jingfei & Ziwei Luo China
160  Luu Hoai Nam & Nguyen Thu-hien Viet Nam
160  Meng Wang & Binke Li China
162  Jingxiang Gao & Nian Wang China
162  Jakob Wetsch & Meike Kerscher Germany
164  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying Malaysia
164  Björn Cremer & Maria Privalova Germany
164  Yang Guo & Nan Tang China
164  Hu Hongtao & Feng Yuming China
164  Pascal Kuna & Karolina Muschak Germany
164  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann Switzerland
170  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Germany
171  Li Jingshuai & Gao Qiang China
171  Chen Qiyuan & Ma Shining China
171  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser Germany
174  Erwin Jungmann & Karina Bernien Germany
174  Giuseppe Pizzi & Liliya Azvolynska Germany
174  Richard Semenov & Melissa Rutz Germany
177  Jia Fengyi & Zhang Xinyi China
177  Philipp Schmidbauer & Luisa Griesbaum Germany
179  Christoph Dres & Danijela Mandic Germany
179  Yiting Sun & Tingting Zhu China
181  Julian Eggers & Laura Diers Germany
181  Wei Liu & Wang Menglu China
181  Yu Liu & Chenyu Wang China
181  German Zillich & Julia Hart Germany
185  Rui Deng & Wenjing Wu China
185  Yifan Jin & Yixin Ke China
185  Peter Valach & Alexandra Biela Slovakia
188  Daniel Siebrecht & Lisa-Maria Marquardt Germany
188  Gao Yitong & Bai Huinan China
188  Xu Zhang & Wu Yi China
191  Wei Hongning & Liu Shuyan China
191  Nikita Kozlov & Dinara Gizatullina Russia
191  Tobias Stark & Tabea Klemm Germany
194  Yuriy Pukavskyy & Sofiya Lozynska Ukraine
195  Michael Müller & Kim Golla Germany
196  Jakub Florian & Veronika Hegrová Czech Republic
196  Hong Zhou & Yinghui Liu China
198  Alexei Hrenchikov & Ekaterina Chekmareva Russia
198  Jonas Neuner & Anastasia Shcherbakova Germany
198  Stefan Riehle & Senta Neff Germany
198  Jun Zhang & Ai Kexin China
202  Juan Bocanegra & Mireia Vineglas Diaz Spain
202  Xiao He & Shimeng Hu China
204  Mathieu Meier & Anna Stubert Germany
204  Mark Wieczorrek & Valeria Cavallo Germany
206  Thomas Steinegger & Sophie Schubert Germany
206  Dominic Thutewohl & Mariann Thutewohl (aka Bánki) Germany
206  Guo Xinyu & Wang Wanqi China
209  Wei Bin & Cen Anjie China
209  Leonid Lihachev & Olga Lihacheva Russia
211  Daniel Repovs & Lena Hofmeier Germany
212  Peter Holl & Caroline Eybl Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}