Results from 70. Oberharz Dancesport Seminar Cup - Golden 55 Standard Saturday, 03 June 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

70. Oberharz Dancesport Seminar Cup
Germany - Braunlage-Hohegeiss Saturday, 03 June 2017

Golden 55 Standard Saturday, 03 June 2017

Final

1  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany
2  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
3  Siegbert Hübner & Annette Hübner Germany
4  Roland Lein & Karin Anton Germany
5  Sergio Dodaro & Francesca D'aviri Germany
6  Alexander Beaumont & Anne Beaumont Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dirk Keller & Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz Germany
7  Heinz Jürgen Kühl & Jutta Kühl Germany
9  Thomas Welter & Cornelia Welter Germany
10  Wolfgang Binder & Gudrun Schürrle Germany
11  Horst Stepuhn & Kerstin Stepuhn Germany
12  Heinz Gerd Stratmann & Susanne Stratmann Germany
13  Thomas Voß & Christine Voß Germany

Quarter-final

14  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany
15  Günter Enk & Annett Enk Germany
15  Tamas Schubert & Bärbl Schubert Germany
15  Hansjörg Spiecker & Christiane Laubach Germany
18  Manfred Lerch & Andrea Lerch Germany
18  Frank Mahrt & Hilke Mahrt Germany
18  Francesco Missere & Karin Missere Germany
21  Thomas Göpfert & Katja Göpfert Germany
21  Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schröder Germany
23  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
23  Uwe Perlow & Petra Perlow Germany
25  Thomas Horn & Rosita Boose Germany
26  Robert Nicklas & Elisabeth Nicklas Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Lutz Benedix & Sylvia Benedix Germany
28  Norbert Schade & Arne Marina Schade Germany
29  Andreas Wieck & Karin Wieck Germany
30  Andreas Federwitz & Gesiene Federwitz Germany
30  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Germany
32  Dirk Bendrin & Martina Bendrin Germany
32  Helmut Hertz & Sybille Hertz Germany
32  Hans-Peter Mehlau & Ute Mehlau Germany
35  Hartmut Eichmuller & Betina Eichmüller (aka Braun) Germany
35  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Germany
35  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
35  Holger Zinn & Karin Zinn Germany
39  Uwe Pietschmann & Rita Pietschmann Germany
40  Steffan Vogel & Ute Retzlaff Germany
41  Helmut Bresch & Angelika Nothdurft Germany
41  Kristian Grunwald & Silvia Grunwald Germany
41  Hans Jürgen Klatt & Susanne Klatt Germany
44  Dirk Dittrich & Jeanette Dittrich (aka Jäger) Germany
44  Bernd Grzelachowski & Birgit Grzelachowski Germany
44  Heiko Wehr & Sabine Wehr Germany
44  Torsten Wierczoch & Anja Knesebeck-wierczoch Germany
48  Bernd Dirschauer & Annette Dirschauer Germany

Round 1 (top 65)

49  Hubert Bartzik & Beate Bartzik (aka Falandysz) Germany
49  Wolfgang Höft & Birgit Höft Germany
51  Matthias Donners & Martina Donners Germany
51  Jürgen Klein & Gabriele Klein Germany
53  Bernd Kölbel & Sabine Wengel Germany
54  Rolf Hallstein & Heike Hallstein Germany
54  Henri Leboutte & Francine Leboutte-Adam Germany
56  Jens Beier & Christiane Beier Germany
56  Hartmut Kloth & Susanne Kloth Germany
58  Jörg Jasch & Nadja Theus Germany
58  Horst Lehrke & Birgit Lehrke Germany
58  Bernd Stephan & Ina Stephan Germany
61  Helmut Gütle & Cornelia Müller Germany
61  Gerd Rösler & Gabriela Rösler Germany
61  Andreas Schade & Petra Jaschke Germany
64  Bernd Pförtner & Gerlinde Pförtner Germany
64  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}