Results from Antwerp Diamond Dancesport Cup - WDSF Senior III Open Standard Saturday, 10 February 2024
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Antwerp Diamond Dancesport Cup
Belgium - Antwerpen Saturday, 10 February 2024

WDSF Senior III Open Standard Saturday, 10 February 2024

Final

1  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germany
2  Massimiliano Ferrini & Elisabetta Galilei Italy
3  Ingo Bauer & Sandra Fursattel Germany
4  Antimo Perretta & Teresa Lanna Italy
5  Gerhard Funk & Marion Funk Germany
6  Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Netherlands
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stephan Beth & Isabelle Reyjal France
7  Jens Wolff & Maike Wolff Germany
9  Peter Schmiel & Sibylle Hanchen Germany
10  Giuseppe Bianchini & Maria Di Noto Italy
11  Milan Jandejsek & Jana Pavlova Czech Republic
12  Michele Mascia & Ilenia Santoro Italy

Quarter-final

13  Gilles Montandon & Marion Montandon France
13  Falk Thomas & Sabrina Bisaccia Germany
15  Stefan Jacob & Margit Stiebritz Germany
16  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany
16  Andreas Reumann & Annette Reumann Germany
18  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
19  Thomas Bressau & Katrin Bressau Germany
20  Stefan Bachmaier & Claudia Bachmaier Germany
21  Alain Chiche & Marie Trigueiro France
22  Thomas Langkavel & Sabine Haas Germany
23  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
23  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Denis Coc & Carole Barbier France
26  Nicolas Demas & Sylvie Combes France
26  Giancarlo Marasco & Porzia Ayroldi Italy
28  Oliver Liebers & Stefanie Liebers Germany
29  Olaf Petermann & Romy Groh-Petermann Germany
30  Marek Fuchs & Dorit Fuchs Germany
31  Tilo Kornak & Barbara Kornak Germany
32  Rainer Martius & Manuela Martius Germany
33  Stefano Ragoni & Eva Brogi Italy
34  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
34  Martin Hofmeijer & Jacqueline Hofmeijer Netherlands
34  Siegfried Klein & Maria Klein Germany
37  Philippe Verron & Carole Vincent France
38  Patrick Schlaich & Michaela Schlaich Germany
39  Mario Thamm & Miriam Gottschalk Germany
40  Gerrit De Cock & Conny Lyssens Belgium
41  Jan Willem Winkelman & Francoise Verhaard Netherlands
42  Ulf Seifart & Carola Seifart Germany
43  Eric Carpentier & Sandrine Carpentier France
43  Pedro Mir & Jana Mulet Spain
45  Dieter Felgendreher & Insa Felgendreher Germany
46  Jan Geidel & Andrea Biegler-König Germany
46  Alfred Leschke & Carola Loibl Germany
48  Heinz Seidl & Elvira Wimmer Austria

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Torsten Baumann & Gudrun Barth Germany
50  Alex Glijn & Petra Van Wouw Netherlands
51  Aleksandrs Lebedevs & Natalja Bacurina Latvia
52  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
52  Matthias Richter & Yvonne Richter Germany
54  Martin Barth & Ariane Erdmann Germany
54  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
56  Philip Jacobs & Arlette Molenburch Belgium
57  Dirk Walther & Anke Walther Germany
58  Heiko Annacker & Kerstin Annacker Germany
58  Andreas Manke & Tanja Wicke-Buschmann Germany
60  Johannes Schonherr & Bettina Schonherr Germany
61  Marc Van Breda & Anita Bosmans Belgium
61  Steffen Kniestedt & Antje Kniestedt Germany
63  Jos Hoogstra & Miranda Hoogstra Belgium
63  Christoph Schiller & Sabine Schiller Germany
65  Stefan Glotz & Birgit Ohmsieder Germany
66  Roel Olthof & Marjolein Blaauw Netherlands
67  Nils Frederich & Katrin Frederich Germany
67  Herbert Pawella & Liliana Pawella (aka Nehring) Germany
67  Leons Zarins & Diana Zarina Austria
70  Tom Eskes & Tamara Oosthout-Eskes Netherlands
71  Werner Knorr & Cornelia Kamphausen Germany
71  Uwe Müller & Ilona Müller-Sonntag Germany
73  Harry Heideveld & Astrid Heideveld Netherlands
74  Kurt Rackè & Claudia Rackè Germany
74  Paul de Waard & Carina de Waard Belgium
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}