Results from Autumn Star - Junior II Latin (WDC AL World Latin Cup) Sunday, 15 September 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

Autumn Star
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 14 September 2013

Junior II Latin (WDC AL World Latin Cup) Sunday, 15 September 2013

Final

1  Andrei Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
2  Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova Russia
3  Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
4  Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraine
5  Georgy Kibovskiy & Darya Klemzikova Russia
6  Denys Lebed & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Kamile Revaite England
8  Brandon Stanley & Demani Romasz England
9  Aleksandr Romanyuta & Darya Nelina Russia
10  Daniil Anisimov & Valeriya Stromova Russia
11  Maksim Maksimov & Kseniya Tarakanova Russia
12  Fedor Vieru & Angelina Khvatskaya Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vladislav Krupskiy & Aleksandra Khatyunina Russia
13  Georgiy Shpak & Darya Shtyrina Russia
15  Egor Yakovlev & Vasilisa Rudakova Russia
16  Artem Plokhotnyuk & Irina Rubleva Russia
17  Andrey Artemenko & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
18  Grigorij Drobov & Sofiya Kosinova Russia
19  Nikolay Kaskin & Valeriya Merzlova Russia
20  Maksim Klimov & Valeriya Kalinskaya Russia
20  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
22  Aleksey Kot & Elena Taticheva Russia
23  Ruslan Kochkarev & Yuliya Saveleva Russia
24  Andrei Vasiliev & Darya Lukyanova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 40)

25  Pavel Kozlov & Anna Krivosheeva Russia
26  Maxim Syrbu & Anastasia Podluzhnaya Ukraine
27  Aleksandr Korenev & Maria Orlova Russia
27  Vladimir Leytland & Kseniya Leonova Russia
29  Dmitriy Medynskiy & Elizaveta Ilyushina Russia
30  Nikita Dyndin & Elizaveta Kyleshova Russia
31  Ivan Metelkin & Anastasiya Nikulina Russia
31  Igor Varmund & Polina Tsareva Russia
33  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Artemova Russia
34  Nikita Lyan & Elena Gutnikova Russia
34  Timofey Verizhnikov & Darya Komarova Russia
36  Nikita Bessarab & Diana Pogorelova Russia
36  Nikita Tenovskiy & Polina Yakubenko Russia
38  Vladislav Banatov & Tamara Umanets Russia
39  Daniil Glazkov & Viktoriya Mikhaylova Russia
40  Nikita Zhuravlev & Yuliya Borisova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}