Results from Blackpool Dance Festival China 2019 - Amateur Rising Stars Latin Thursday, 15 August 2019
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blackpool Dance Festival China 2019
China - Shanghai Thursday, 15 August 2019

Amateur Rising Stars Latin Thursday, 15 August 2019

Final

1  Lawrence Li & Christo Deny China
2  Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin China
3  Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italy
4  Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes England
5  Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu China
6  Ze Xu Zhang & Xue Chen China
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
8  Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin China
9  Jia Junpeng & Bai Xinlu China
10  Wan Sheng Ding & Cijun Wang China
11  Jia Ning Zhang & Tong Cai China
12  Ying Feng Pan & Ye Li China

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Wei Lin & Long Jia Ling China
14  Jak Wilson & Zoe White Australia
15  Xiu Yi Liu & Wei Jia Gao China
15  Han Li Yang & Chen Wen Qian China
17  Li Zhao-lin & Yingjie Liu China
18  Tong Qiubo & Shiqi Yuan China
19  Yu Bowen & Xia Fan China
19  Yang Zi Chen & Lele Niu China
19  Shiyao Yang & Ziyao Xu China
22  Shunshun Wang & Feiyun Zhang China
23  Umberto Presutti & Laura Kinross Australia

Round 2 (top 50)

24  Xuanqi Chen & Sihan Wang China
24  Xiao Cheng & Qing Yun China
24  Jiawen Yin & Shuoluan Shi China
27  Bowen Yi & Weijing Luo China
27  Dingyu Zhang & Siyi Chen China
29  Yuhang Zhang & Caiqin Chen China
30  Kun Tong & Feiyan Liang China
30  Linxi Zhou & Kaiying Zhang China
32  Jinran He & Rui Zhou China
32  Lingjie Huang & Meiqin Xie China
34  Jiankun Wu & Tong Liu China
35  Hao Duan & Yujing Yuan China
35  Shi Wei Wang & Xinyi Peng China
37  Yanfu Li & Chi Zhang China
37  Yongheng Xu & Yuanyuan Wu China
39  Ma Cheng & Zhou Xinting China
39  Cai Min You & Li Wang China
41  Chang Shi & Yan Si Ru China
42  Yu Wang Wen & Yu Wang Zi Russia
42  Ziran Yang & Xiaoqing Mu China
42  Jianan Zhu & Yijing Li China
45  Feiyang Zheng & Heyu Huang China
46  Fangyuan Dou & Huixian Zhong China
46  Liu Xiang & Shaoyi Wu China
46  Tao Yu & Yuxue Chen China
49  Hao Mo Fang & Ping Chen Russia
49  Zijian Wang & Ziyan Xu China

Round 1 (top 66)

51  Zhicheng Zeng & Huijuan Wang China
51  Zhonglong Zhang & Ran Ji China
53  Meng Zhang & Chunxiao Xing China
54  Shaowei Liu & Yanyan Tong China
55  Johnny Yifan Zhao & Mina Xinru Mao China
56  Xinyun Ge & Tingting Zhang China
56  Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen China
56  Wencan Rui & Wenwen Fu China
56  Sun Zhanpeng & Yixin Zhang China
60  Wenyu Li & Yiman Sun China
61  Ying Zhang & Jia Yi Gao China
62  Bryan Cheung & Ho Heiman Hong Kong
62  Chao Li & Xuyueyao Hu China
62  Jiajun Zheng & Mengting Kou China
65  Qiankun Liu & Yanlin Zhang China
66  Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}